Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Port City Raceway10/23/2021Restricted
Full Results
Port City Raceway10/23/2021Non-Wing Outlaw
Full Results
Port City Raceway10/22/2021Restricted
Full Results
Port City Raceway10/22/2021Non-Wing Outlaw
Full Results
Port City Raceway10/21/2021Restricted
Full Results
Port City Raceway10/21/2021Non-Wing Outlaw
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Junior Sprintsas of 10/2/2021
Full Points
A-Classas of 10/2/2021
Full Points
Restrictedas of 10/2/2021
Full Points
Non-Wingas of 10/2/2021
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 10/2/2021
Full Points
Outlawas of 10/2/2021
Full Points

Marketing Partners

Cherokee Spur Ranch
USAC Racing
Engler Machine
Pxp Racewear
Hoosier Racing Tire
Western Flyer Express - Drive WFX
PE3 Fuel and Ignition
D and E Supply
American Bank of Oklahoma
Wedlake Fabricating
Whitacre Glass Works
Safari Joe’s H2O
MyRacePass
Rock Auto
Smith Titanium
Magic Dry
Keizer Racing Wheels
Tel-Star Technologies
Grand Lake Dock
Joe’s Kleen Products
DLSS Systems
Race Day Info October 2
Donnie Ray Crawford Sooner State 55 Approaches for...
Night of Champions 20212 Save The date.
Tire Rule Update
Sooner State 55 RACE DAY!
Race Day Info October 2

Race Day Info October 2

10/2/2021 -
Race Day Info Rujo Rumble Night 1 October 1st News Date: 10/1/2021 | Submitted: 10/1/2021 Grandstand Tickets Adults - $10.00 Seniors - $6.00 Kids (6 -
Donnie Ray Crawford Sooner State 55 Approaches for...

Donnie Ray Crawford Sooner State 55 Approaches for...

9/22/2021 -
Belleville, IL. (9/21/21) Returning with hyped fan-adulation, Hard Eight Racing, in collaboration with The Donnie Ray Crawford Legacy Foundation, Port
Night of Champions 20212 Save The date.

Night of Champions 20212 Save The date.

9/16/2021 -
With only a few points races left, we have began planning the Night Of Champions year end awards banquet. Save the date, November 20th will be a fun
Tire Rule Update

Tire Rule Update

8/12/2021 -
August 12, 2021 | Tulsa, OK: As most race teams are well aware, there is a nation wide tire shortage. As the season has gone on, it has become chall
Sooner State 55 RACE DAY!

Sooner State 55 RACE DAY!

10/14/2021 -
It all happens tonight. Pit Passes On Sale @ 4pm General Admission Opens @ 5pm Hotlaps @ 6:30 Races @ 7pm Pit Passes $35 General Admission Adults $15
FloSports - Port City

Points

Port City Raceway - 2021

Outlaw

As of 10/2/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Cole RobertsOwasso, OK122327272198-
220sSteven CurbowTulsa, OK21521241888310
312Shane HackerOwasso, OK319251644554
44Danny JamesSapulpa, OK514161212986
512Jeffrey NewellTulsa, OK28111411531045
642Cody BarnesSkiatook, OK781110621136
788Cale CrawfordBroken Arrow, OK281410231175
881Frank FludTulsa, OK3810119401258
925JDelaney JostEdmond, OK59148241374
1010Brock BerrethTulsa, OK59118121386
119Laramie FreenyBroken Arrow, OK26128031395
1236Kris CarrollClaremore, OK69107231475
1314RJake NailMuskogee, OK35786831515
1456Jace ParkOverland Park, KS39116711527
151VJohnny BolandFort Worth, TX18995941604
1659Brody MclaughlinFort Gibson, OK4695941604
1721XTom CalicoCollinsville, OK6115891609
1814XBraxston WilsonLubbock, TX3455051693
193Shawn MahaffeyTulsa, OK1354311767
2011Laydon PearsonNewcastle, OK4773831815
218BCody BarnesMorris, OK1463831815
2278Ethan AyarsWeatherby Lake, MO243591839
2391Kevin BayerBixby, OK1363371861
248RRyker PaceCollinsville, OK1263051893
2514Noah KeyJustin, TX1232961902
2688RRyder LaPlantOklahoma City, OK1442941904
2757Kyle ChadyJenks, OK2242291969
2888RRyder LaplanteCalera, OK1692131985
2912Trey RobbNewcastle, OK12222001998
308Trey MarchamNewcastle, OK122001998
3108JJace McIntoshBixby, OK112001998
325AAva GroppLincoln, NE22001998
331KKortland StephensBenton, AR22001998
3493Matt CarrBroken Arrow, OK231982000
3539Russ DisingerFrancesville, IN2221972001
363ZTrey ZornRussell, KS11842014
3783Shane WeeksWagoner, OK131622036
3815UWillie UrishLawrence, KS1121602038
3914Blake BattlesCollinsville, OK221592039
4051Paul HendrixTulsa, OK1221512047
418KTyler KuykendallWarsaw, MO341472051
4216Nigel CalvertBroken Arrow, OK31452053
4324SColby SokolPeyton, CO1121442054
4457DBlaine DennyYukon, OK121292069
4521GGarth KasinerBokoshe , OK121262072
4671Gavin MillerAllentown, PA121172081
4778Justin GiddingsKansas City, KS21112087
4822RLGage LaneyTulsa, OK121102088
499PDaison PursleyLocust Grove, OK11111092089
5060Robert LeeGeneva, GE221022096
5100Daniel ShafferCopan, OK1111012097
5221Jeremy WickhamCopan, OK11002098
5392Justin SimpsonBroken Arrow, OK11002098
544SSpencer HillAlbuquerque, NM11002098
5521Ty HulseyOwasso, OK1002098
5675Kale DrakeCollinsville, OK1002098
5717GIsaiah GarciaHarlingen, TX1002098
582BGarrett BensonConcordia, MO1002098
5911BKaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK1002098
6049Joel SmithTulsa, OK1111992099
613WJohn KilmerGoldsby, OK12982100
6281AKurt BlackabyBentonville, AR111902108
6329Scott SawyerBixby, OK111902108
64G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN133872111
6544Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO11842114
662Chase PorterSt. Joseph, MO11812117
6710TBrandon ThomasOwasso, OK12802118
6829Drew SawyerBixby, OK11762122
6942Dean FranklinTulsa, OK111672131
7008Cannon McIntoshBixby, OK502148
7111KConner KuykendallLittle Rock, AR1432155
7213Evie DeanVilonia, AR1402158
73U2Ryan CotneyTulsa, OK1252173
7492SAustin LambertCollinsville, OK1152183
7579Matt TaylorCoweta, OK102188
765Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC233302198
7721KKobe SimpsonBanham, TX122202198
781HConnor LeeSand Springs, OK112202198
7925Jason TracyTulsa, OK22202198
8092Jake RosarioGuthrie, OK12202198
8114XJoey StarnesParadise, TX11302198
8271KCampbell Stewartn/a, NZ11302198
8317SBaron SilvaBartlesville, OK2202198
84938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR1202198
8544Garrett OlsonGlenpool, OK1102198
863EEthan WickerSand Springs, OK202198
8724TGlenn James Bratti IISpringdale, AR102198
8866Matt MooreBethany, OK102198
8919Isaac BarrBroken Arrow, OK102198
903BBrad RobertsTulsa, OK02198
9112TGlenn James BrattiSpringdale, AR02198
9240Jason GarissCoweta, OK02198
931CCole LambertCollinsville, OK02198