Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Port City Raceway9/18/2021Junior Sprints
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/18/2021A-Class
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/18/2021Restricted
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/18/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/18/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/18/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021Junior Sprints
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021A-Class
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021Restricted
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021Junior Sprints
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021A-Class
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021Restricted
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021Outlaw
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Junior Sprintsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
A-Classas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Restrictedas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Non-Wingas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Outlawas of 9/18/2021
Full Points

Marketing Partners

Wedlake Fabricating
Whitacre Glass Works
D and E Supply
Rock Auto
USAC Racing
Keizer Racing Wheels
American Bank of Oklahoma
Engler Machine
Pxp Racewear
Joe’s Kleen Products
DLSS Systems
Western Flyer Express - Drive WFX
Hoosier Racing Tire
Cherokee Spur Ranch
PE3 Fuel and Ignition
Smith Titanium
MyRacePass
Magic Dry
Grand Lake Dock
Tel-Star Technologies
Safari Joe’s H2O
Race Day Info September 18
Night of Champions 20212 Save The date.
Tire Rule Update
Flud Nets Seventh Win at Port City Raceway in the...
Beason Snags POWRi West Win at Port City
Race Day Info September 18

Race Day Info September 18

9/16/2021 -
Grandstand Tickets Adults - $10.00 Seniors - $6.00 Kids (6 - 14) - $6.00 Children (5 & under) - Free Veterans - FREE (Must show valid ID) Pit Ent
Night of Champions 20212 Save The date.

Night of Champions 20212 Save The date.

9/16/2021 -
With only a few points races left, we have began planning the Night Of Champions year end awards banquet. Save the date, November 20th will be a fun
Tire Rule Update

Tire Rule Update

8/12/2021 -
August 12, 2021 | Tulsa, OK: As most race teams are well aware, there is a nation wide tire shortage. As the season has gone on, it has become chall
Flud Nets Seventh Win at Port City Raceway in the...

Flud Nets Seventh Win at Port City Raceway in the...

9/14/2021 -
(Photo by TopRow Photos) Inside Line Promotions – TULSA, Okla. (Sept. 14, 2021) – Frank Flud captured his 22nd victory of the season at Port City Rac
Beason Snags POWRi West Win at Port City

Beason Snags POWRi West Win at Port City

9/12/2021 -
By POWRi (Tulsa, OK) -- Jonathan Beason out of Broken Arrow, OK. worked his way through traffic and passed Hank Davis on lap 21 to find himself back i
FloSports - Port City

Points

Port City Raceway - 2021

Outlaw

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Cole RobertsOwasso, OK92024241881-
220sSteven CurbowTulsa, OK21420221759122
312Shane HackerOwasso, OK318221478403
412Jeffrey NewellTulsa, OK2811141153728
54Danny JamesSapulpa, OK411131008873
642Cody BarnesSkiatook, OK6710946935
781Frank FludTulsa, OK381011940941
836Kris CarrollClaremore, OK5898411040
988Cale CrawfordBroken Arrow, OK16118271054
1059Brody MclaughlinFort Gibson, OK4697941087
1114RJake NailMuskogee, OK35786831198
129Laramie FreenyBroken Arrow, OK2496831198
1356Jace ParkOverland Park, KS39116711210
1410Brock BerrethTulsa, OK4796541227
1525JDelaney JostEdmond, OK37115971284
161VJohnny BolandFort Worth, TX18995941287
1721XTom CalicoCollinsville, OK6105461335
188RRyker PaceCollinsville, OK1265051376
198BCody BarnesMorris, OK1463831498
2078Ethan AyarsWeatherby Lake, MO243591522
2188RRyder LaplanteCalera, OK1583581523
2291Kevin BayerBixby, OK1363371544
2314XBraxston WilsonLubbock, TX1233031578
2414Noah KeyJustin, TX1232961585
253Shawn MahaffeyTulsa, OK1232861595
2657Kyle ChadyJenks, OK2242291652
2788RRyder LaPlantOklahoma City, OK1332091672
2821KKobe SimpsonBanham, TX12222001681
2912Trey RobbNewcastle, OK12222001681
301HConnor LeeSand Springs, OK11222001681
3111Laydon PearsonNewcastle, OK2552001681
3225Jason TracyTulsa, OK2222001681
3392Jake RosarioGuthrie, OK1222001681
3417SBaron SilvaBartlesville, OK222001681
358Trey MarchamNewcastle, OK122001681
3644Garrett OlsonGlenpool, OK112001681
3708JJace McIntoshBixby, OK112001681
385AAva GroppLincoln, NE22001681
393EEthan WickerSand Springs, OK22001681
401KKortland StephensBenton, AR22001681
4166Matt MooreBethany, OK12001681
4221Jeremy WickhamCopan, OK12001681
4340Jason GarissCoweta, OK2001681
4493Matt CarrBroken Arrow, OK231981683
4539Russ DisingerFrancesville, IN2221971684
4683Shane WeeksWagoner, OK131621719
4715UWillie UrishLawrence, KS1121601721
4814Blake BattlesCollinsville, OK221591722
4951Paul HendrixTulsa, OK1221511730
503ZTrey ZornRussell, KS1501731
518KTyler KuykendallWarsaw, MO341471734
5216Nigel CalvertBroken Arrow, OK31451736
5324SColby SokolPeyton, CO1121441737
5457DBlaine DennyYukon, OK121291752
5521GGarth KasinerBokoshe , OK121261755
5671Gavin MillerAllentown, PA121171764
5792SAustin LambertCollinsville, OK11151766
5878Justin GiddingsKansas City, KS21111770
599PDaison PursleyLocust Grove, OK11111091772
6060Robert LeeSiloam Springs, AR221021779
6100Daniel ShafferCopan, OK1111011780
6292Justin SimpsonBroken Arrow, OK11001781
6319Isaac BarrBroken Arrow, OK11001781
644SSpencer HillAlbuquerque, NM11001781
6521Ty HulseyOwasso, OK1001781
6612TGlenn James BrattiSpringdale, AR1001781
6775Kale DrakeCollinsville, OK1001781
6817GIsaiah GarciaHarlingen, TX1001781
692BGarrett BensonConcordia, MO1001781
7011BKaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK1001781
711CCole LambertCollinsville, OK1001781
7249Joel SmithTulsa, OK1111991782
7381AKurt BlackabyBentonville, AR111901791
7429Scott SawyerBixby, OK111901791
75G5Gunner SetzerN/a, IN111871794
7644Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO11841797
772Chase PorterSt. Joseph, MO11811800
7810TBrandon ThomasOwasso, OK12801801
7929Drew SawyerBixby, OK11761805
8042Dean FranklinTulsa, OK111671814
8122RLGage LaneyTulsa, OK1521829
8208Cannon McIntoshBixby, OK501831
8311KConner KuykendallLittle Rock, AR1431838
84U2Ryan CotneyTulsa, OK1251856
8579Matt TaylorCoweta, OK101871
865Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC233301881
8714XJoey StarnesParadise, TX11301881
8871KCampbell Stewartn/a, NZ11301881
89G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN2201881
90938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR1201881
9124TGlenn James Bratti IISpringdale, AR101881
923BBrad RobertsTulsa, OK01881
9313Evie DeanVilonia, AR01881