Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Port City Raceway9/18/2021Junior Sprints
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/18/2021A-Class
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/18/2021Restricted
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/18/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/18/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/18/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021Junior Sprints
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021A-Class
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021Restricted
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021Junior Sprints
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021A-Class
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021Restricted
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021Outlaw
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Junior Sprintsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
A-Classas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Restrictedas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Non-Wingas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Outlawas of 9/18/2021
Full Points

Marketing Partners

Keizer Racing Wheels
DLSS Systems
USAC Racing
Cherokee Spur Ranch
Rock Auto
Wedlake Fabricating
Smith Titanium
Engler Machine
Magic Dry
Whitacre Glass Works
Hoosier Racing Tire
Safari Joe’s H2O
Grand Lake Dock
Western Flyer Express - Drive WFX
MyRacePass
Pxp Racewear
American Bank of Oklahoma
Tel-Star Technologies
D and E Supply
PE3 Fuel and Ignition
Joe’s Kleen Products
Race Day Info September 18
Night of Champions 20212 Save The date.
Tire Rule Update
Flud Nets Seventh Win at Port City Raceway in the...
Beason Snags POWRi West Win at Port City
Race Day Info September 18

Race Day Info September 18

9/16/2021 -
Grandstand Tickets Adults - $10.00 Seniors - $6.00 Kids (6 - 14) - $6.00 Children (5 & under) - Free Veterans - FREE (Must show valid ID) Pit Ent
Night of Champions 20212 Save The date.

Night of Champions 20212 Save The date.

9/16/2021 -
With only a few points races left, we have began planning the Night Of Champions year end awards banquet. Save the date, November 20th will be a fun
Tire Rule Update

Tire Rule Update

8/12/2021 -
August 12, 2021 | Tulsa, OK: As most race teams are well aware, there is a nation wide tire shortage. As the season has gone on, it has become chall
Flud Nets Seventh Win at Port City Raceway in the...

Flud Nets Seventh Win at Port City Raceway in the...

9/14/2021 -
(Photo by TopRow Photos) Inside Line Promotions – TULSA, Okla. (Sept. 14, 2021) – Frank Flud captured his 22nd victory of the season at Port City Rac
Beason Snags POWRi West Win at Port City

Beason Snags POWRi West Win at Port City

9/12/2021 -
By POWRi (Tulsa, OK) -- Jonathan Beason out of Broken Arrow, OK. worked his way through traffic and passed Hank Davis on lap 21 to find himself back i
FloSports - Port City

Points

Port City Raceway - 2021

Restricted

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
173Chase McDougalBroken Aarow, OK3919282114-
266Jayden ClayNewcastle, OK171627210014
311Kaley MahaffeyTulsa, OK3172127205955
45Landon Graham (R)Coffeyville, KS719261927187
577Chase WrightSapulpa, OK716281916198
68Jase BlevinsCollinsville, OK1917211853261
752Hayden MabeSand Springs, OK714261838276
888PAyden ParrishCollinsville, OK1510191763351
913cWilliam ConnerNewcastle, OK1911231699415
1011HNicholas HarrisFayetteville, AR5211529585
1187Brody McClellandBroken Arrow, OK368171464650
1212CCarter SauerBartlesville, OK25201354760
1310SScout SpragginsIndiahoma, OK39151299815
1487XCooper Williams (R)Decatur, AR3171259855
1595Ryker Morrow (R)Owasso, OK5111224890
162BGarrett BensonConcordia, MO121617171221893
1710TTalin TurnerBasehor, KS813161149965
184sAubrey Jo SappingtonSperry, OK141510951019
1923JJace WrenCaney, KS381410731041
2010RRay BrewerOwasso, OK79951119
2123Journey HuntCollinsville, OK14149871127
229Abigayle LettOdessa, MO12109141200
2315VCole VanderheidenPapillion, NE111138991215
245BCade BiermanSapulpa, OK98941220
2555Levi SmithTulsa, OK11167841330
2663Jack ThomasBates City, MO29127691345
2746Cale McGeeBroken Arrow, OK1167651349
2814KKyle HooperTulsa, OK76501464
2925SJustis SokolPeyton, CO36896401474
30KB3Kermit BurnamTulsa, OK26141500
315cCooper MillerGraham, TX158106021512
3231Tru Bartholomew (R)Mannford, OK235941520
3316Colt HollandJenks, OK1105841530
3433Sky Bartholomew (R)Mannford, OK65501564
3533Jett NunleyMarlow, OK3695071607
3626Corbin RueschenbergMesa, AZ17884691645
3750Jackson BeersNoble, OK164571657
386Brylee KilmerGoldsby, OK24131701
398ZKasen ZornRussell, KS34001714
4071Jaxton WiggsBenton, IL3673891725
4121KKeegan OsantowskiColumbus, NE163731741
4215Brody BrownLawton, OK2563721742
4318Prestin DaltonMillington, TN13561758
4411DDominic WhitePlainview, NE123281786
4515zZane O'Vivion (R)Glenpool, OK23191795
4621XRiley OsantowskiColumbus, NE73171797
4745Megan ThomasBates City, MO463001814
48B2Carson BoldenQuinlan, TX12371877
4977Cooper SullivanLawton, OK1252171897
5084Dalten MaustAlvin, TX122001914
5155CConnor ChamberlainPasadena, TX2001914
5271mNash Mack (R)Aledo, TX31961918
5335Gaige WeldonAlton, IA131761938
5424CCale LagroonSalina, KS11751939
5546Peyton WhiteLamonte, MO31671947
565KLuke KarrFayetteville, AR21611953
57727Kaden WegerCalera, OK1111002014
585BBrody HibdonOak Grove, MO11002014
599Cooper CottrellFletcher, OK11002014
6035HIzzy HubanksTulsa, OK1002014
611KKonnor stephensBenton, AR1002014
62Bradley CoxFalcon, CO11942020
6374Natalie DoneyOdessa, MO111822032
643MCRacelynn McnamaraPonca City, OK792035
65Jackson KounkelSioux City, IA12782036
6614XBraxston WilsonLubbock, TX334762038
67Elijah GilePheonix, AZ1522062
6812Tori TyerMidlothian, TX1522062
6920QBrecken ReeseCanyon, TX1502064
7024Kanyn HiseAmarillo, TX1502064
7155Chance UllstromPeyton, CO502064
725Gabe HockettCaney, KS462068
73Meelah WatsonGrand Forks, ND442070
74GH7Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK1402074
75Jayden HuppertGlendale, AZ1372077
7677THailey TaylorSan Antonio, TX342080
77Madelyn GjernessChandler, AZ332081
7831BWBraxton WegerCalera, OK1312083
7920SShali BuckOttawa, KS1312083
80Ryder WellsLumberton, TX312083
81Katelynn KempRoyse City, TX272087
82P24Aiden HowardNewcastle, OK1252089
83Billy LiebHammond, IL1192095
84Landon JesinaOmaha, NE152099
85Kinsley CookNew Caney, TX102114
86Kamirin CookNew Caney, TX102114
8755AAidan LewisEdmond, OK02114
88Braden JonesCherryville, NC02114