Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Port City Raceway9/18/2021Junior Sprints
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/18/2021A-Class
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/18/2021Restricted
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/18/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/18/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/18/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021Junior Sprints
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021A-Class
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021Restricted
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021Junior Sprints
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021A-Class
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021Restricted
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021Outlaw
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Junior Sprintsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
A-Classas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Restrictedas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Non-Wingas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Outlawas of 9/18/2021
Full Points

Marketing Partners

MyRacePass
Joe’s Kleen Products
Pxp Racewear
Safari Joe’s H2O
Hoosier Racing Tire
Smith Titanium
Keizer Racing Wheels
DLSS Systems
Tel-Star Technologies
Rock Auto
Wedlake Fabricating
American Bank of Oklahoma
Magic Dry
Engler Machine
PE3 Fuel and Ignition
Cherokee Spur Ranch
Whitacre Glass Works
USAC Racing
Grand Lake Dock
Western Flyer Express - Drive WFX
D and E Supply
Race Day Info September 18
Night of Champions 20212 Save The date.
Tire Rule Update
Flud Nets Seventh Win at Port City Raceway in the...
Beason Snags POWRi West Win at Port City
Race Day Info September 18

Race Day Info September 18

9/16/2021 -
Grandstand Tickets Adults - $10.00 Seniors - $6.00 Kids (6 - 14) - $6.00 Children (5 & under) - Free Veterans - FREE (Must show valid ID) Pit Ent
Night of Champions 20212 Save The date.

Night of Champions 20212 Save The date.

9/16/2021 -
With only a few points races left, we have began planning the Night Of Champions year end awards banquet. Save the date, November 20th will be a fun
Tire Rule Update

Tire Rule Update

8/12/2021 -
August 12, 2021 | Tulsa, OK: As most race teams are well aware, there is a nation wide tire shortage. As the season has gone on, it has become chall
Flud Nets Seventh Win at Port City Raceway in the...

Flud Nets Seventh Win at Port City Raceway in the...

9/14/2021 -
(Photo by TopRow Photos) Inside Line Promotions – TULSA, Okla. (Sept. 14, 2021) – Frank Flud captured his 22nd victory of the season at Port City Rac
Beason Snags POWRi West Win at Port City

Beason Snags POWRi West Win at Port City

9/12/2021 -
By POWRi (Tulsa, OK) -- Jonathan Beason out of Broken Arrow, OK. worked his way through traffic and passed Hank Davis on lap 21 to find himself back i
FloSports - Port City

Points

Port City Raceway - 2021

Junior Sprints

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12tTyler CrowDrumright, OK192627312464-
21PMekentzi PotterClaremore, OK21626302356108
388KBryce KujathDewey, OK11827302333131
44Ryker GriggsBartlesville, OK52023302169295
514JRJaxon NailMuskogee, OK1020262034430
63Blake WinklerRamona, OK418242032432
711Mattix McBrideTulsa, OK11319252010454
82CLucas ConnerNewcastle, OK720261816648
922Ryker JonesSand Springs, OK515271794670
1010EEli PotterClaremore, OK214221786678

A-Class

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
136Kris CarrollClaremore, OK41726302244-
292Jake RosarioGuthrie, OK21322282114130
317SBaron SilvaBartlesville, OK816261981263
421KKobe SimpsonBanham, TX39251903341
522RLGage LaneyTulsa, OK21017221902342
699Brett OsbornConway, AR615251760484
781Frank FludTulsa, OK102020201602642
81HConnor LeeSand Springs, OK712211383861
933Cody BarnesSkiatook, OK28171380864
1059Brody MclaughlinFort Gibson, OK16121273971

Restricted

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
173Chase McDougalBroken Aarow, OK3919282114-
266Jayden Clay (R)Newcastle, OK171627210014
311Kaley MahaffeyTulsa, OK3172127205955
45Landon GrahamCoffeyville, KS719261927187
577Chase WrightSapulpa, OK716281916198
68Jase Blevins (R)Collinsville, OK1917211853261
752Hayden MabeSand Springs, OK714261838276
888PAyden ParrishCollinsville, OK1510191763351
913cWilliam Conner (R)Newcastle, OK1911231699415
1011HNicholas HarrisFayetteville, AR5211529585

Non-Wing

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13kKris CarrollClaremore, OK52126292527.5-
292Jake RosarioGuthrie, OK31725292401.5126
314RJake NailMuskogee, OK11318222007520.5
421KKobe SimpsonBanham, TX214221867660.5
517SBaron SilvaBartlesville, OK612231723804.5
659Brody MclaughlinFort Gibson, OK310201683.5844
71hConnor LeeSand Springs, OK511211583944.5
821Jeremy WickhamCopan, OK29181530997.5
981Frank FludTulsa, OK814152015061021.5
1012Jeffrey NewellTulsa, OK611121514001127.5

Sportsman

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
108Bobby McIntoshTulsa, OK51621282403-
217Dave NicholsonFort Worth, TX1222731235944
392Justin SimpsonBroken Arrow, OK52022262238165
433kAlan RatcliffCollinsville, OK924302009394
53Lathe GriggsBartlesville, OK41421261952451
62Jeff GriggsBartlesville, OK41218261863540
75RTanner RogersOwasso, OK1318261791612
860Robert LeeSiloam Springs, AR515281785618
96Randy MyersOwasso, OK722281715688
1016Darrius MyersOwasso, OK214251496907

Outlaw

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Cole Roberts (R)Owasso, OK92024241881-
220sSteven CurbowTulsa, OK21420221759122
312Shane HackerOwasso, OK318221478403
412Jeffrey NewellTulsa, OK2811141153728
54Danny JamesSapulpa, OK411131008873
642Cody BarnesSkiatook, OK6710946935
781Frank FludTulsa, OK381011940941
836Kris CarrollClaremore, OK5898411040
988Cale CrawfordBroken Arrow, OK16118271054
1059Brody MclaughlinFort Gibson, OK4697941087

Non-Wing Outlaw

As of 4/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
136Kris CarrollClaremore, OK1133203-
292Jake RosarioGuthrie, OK2231994
328PGarth KasinerBokoshe , OK13317627
412Jeffrey NewellTulsa, OK133416439
53WEthan WickerSand Springs, OK12216241
628Chelby HintonDubberly, LA12415053
792Justin Simpson11213370
892SAustin LambertCollinsville, OK1412776
959Brody MclaughlinFort Gibson, OK1212380
101HConnor LeeSand Springs, OK13311687

Turf Tire

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Ruben MorrisOakhurst, OK21620201702-
237gTim GreeneClaremore, OK31618181597105
371Cody CoughranCollinsville, OK3917181416286
466SChuck SlaterTulsa, OK21015161206496
577Jay AndrewsSapulpa, OK49911915787
61CConner SmithBroken Arrow, OK41113907795
700GMilton GoolsbySapulpa, OK31011752950
814JRBobby Wofford JrPocola, OK41011722980
90Johnny GoolsbyJennings, OK610107001002
1017Lonnie FraleyTulsa, OK5564931209

Oil Capital Clash - 2021

Junior Sprints

As of 5/7/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12tTyler CrowDrumright, OK2222218-
222Ryker JonesSand Springs, OK12217642
388KBryce KujathDewey, OK11217642
487CCallan HillLawton, OK12216949
536Rayce ReedLaredo, TX12216454
64Ryker GriggsBartlesville, OK11214672
747Adalynn Green11214276
855KKayden Anderson (R)Bixby, OK2214276
917CCaleb JohannesenCollinsville, OK1213682
106Brody StewartEdmond, OK1213682

Sportsman

As of 5/7/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Jeff GriggsBartlesville, OK222199-
217Dave NicholsonFort Worth, TX22218019
36Randy MyersOwasso, OK12218019
436Kevin ReedLaredo, TX12217623
533kAlan RatcliffCollinsville, OK12215247
622BColtin RatcliffBroken Arrow, OK2214455
716Darrius MyersOwasso, OK1214356
860Robert LeeSiloam Springs, AR2214257
971Danny ClumTulsa, OK11213960
103Lathe GriggsBartlesville, OK111110990

Outlaw

As of 5/7/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Cole Roberts (R)Owasso, OK1222215-
25Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC122220015
311Laydon PearsonNewcastle, OK12218134
456Jace ParkOverland Park, KS2216748
51VJohnny BolandFort Worth, TX12216451
620sSteven CurbowTulsa, OK22216055
7G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN2214867
814XJoey StarnesParadise, TX11214372
971KCampbell Stewartn/a, NZ212590
1025JDelaney JostEdmond, OK2212392