Port City Raceway

Weekly Racing Persists April 20 at Port City Racew...
Port City Raceway Weekly Racing Continues on Frida...
Port City Raceway –April 13 Recap | April 20 Weekl...
Port City Raceway – Spring Fling: April 5-6 Recap
2024 Driver Registration Open
Port City Raceway Prepares for 2024 Season Celebra...
Weekly Racing Persists April 20 at Port City Racew...

Weekly Racing Persists April 20 at Port City Racew...

4/10/2024 -
Tulsa, OK. (4/10/24) Returning to the weekly racing action of Port City Raceway, the 2024 seasonal effort continues for competitors in the quest for t
Port City Raceway Weekly Racing Continues on Frida...

Port City Raceway Weekly Racing Continues on Frida...

4/10/2024 -
Tulsa, OK. (4/10/24) Building on the momentum of weekly racing excitement, Port City Raceway continues the tight-cornered thrills of the 2024 seasonal
Port City Raceway –April 13 Recap | April 20 Weekl...

Port City Raceway –April 13 Recap | April 20 Weekl...

4/14/2024 -
Tulsa, OK. (4/14/24) Highlighting a fresh jolt of weekend open-wheel racing, Port City Raceway would witness weekly divisions contending in an outstan
Port City Raceway – Spring Fling: April 5-6 Recap

Port City Raceway – Spring Fling: April 5-6 Recap

4/8/2024 -
Tulsa, OK. (4/7/24) Showcasing a one-two shot of weekend open-wheel racing, Port City Raceway would host the annual Spring Fling with weekly divisions
2024 Driver Registration Open

2024 Driver Registration Open

1/25/2024 -
Hoss | Tulsa, OK. (January 25, 2024) As the 2024 season approaches, we are ready to open registration. Drivers that are planning to compete at Port Ci
Port City Raceway Prepares for 2024 Season Celebra...

Port City Raceway Prepares for 2024 Season Celebra...

1/3/2024 -
Tulsa, OK. (1/3/2024) Preserving premier grassroots racing while building upon the foundations of previous successful seasons, Port City Raceway excit
Port City Raceway – March 29-30 Recap | Spring Fling April 4-6 Next
384
4/1/2024

4/1/2024

Port City Raceway


Port City Raceway – March 29-30 Recap | Spring Fling April 4-6 Next

Tulsa, OK. (3/31/24) Highlighting a double-header weekend of premier open-wheel racing, Port City Raceway would welcome the POWRi National and West Midgets Leagues’ 11th Annual Turnpike Challenge presented by Start2Finish TV; in addition to weekly divisions contending in both Friday, March 29th and Saturday, March 30th.

Demonstrating a determined entry list of eighty-eight competitors on Night One throughout the six classes of competition, Port City Raceway feature winners would include Tanner Thorson with the POWRi National and West Midgets, Ryker Jones in Junior Sprints, Cole Roberts in Wing Outlaw, Hunter Adams in Restrictor, Tyler Cook in A-Class, and Kris Carroll Non-Wing.

Increasing outstanding racing action as well as an adding entry count to one-hundred-five competitors in six divisions of racing for the Final Night of the 11th Annual POWRi Turnpike Challenge presented by Start2Finish TV, Port City Raceway feature winners would include Ashton Torgerson with the POWRi National and West Midgets, Ryker Jones in Junior Sprints, Connor Lee in Wing Outlaw, Hudson Truitt in Restrictor, Zak Moore in A-Class, and Kris Carroll Non-Wing.

Friday, March 29th | Port City Raceway | Turnpike Challenge:
POWRi Midgets: Toyota Racing Development TRD A Feature (30 Laps): 1. 5U-Tanner Thorson[2]; 2. 67-Ryan Timms[7]; 3. 71-Cannon McIntosh[12]; 4. 67K-Ashton Torgerson[1]; 5. 40-Chase McDermand[4]; 6. 7P-Zach Daum[18]; 7. 00C-Hank Davis[5]; 8. 3N-Jake Neuman[15]; 9. 43-Gunnar Setser[8]; 10. 32-Trey Marcham[17]; 11. 11A-Andrew Felker[10]; 12. 11-Jonathan Beason[9]; 13. 7M-Kris Carroll[19]; 14. 14E-Kyle Jones[13]; 15. 9-Emilio Hoover[3]; 16. 17C-Devin Camfield[22]; 17. 00-Broc Elliott[14]; 18. 7D-Austin Burkham[20]; 19. 938-Bradley Fezard[6]; 20. 15-Adrianna Timmerman[16]; 21. 66-Jayden Clay[21]; 22. 56E-Tyler Edwards[11].

Max Papis Innovations MPI B Feature (12 Laps): 1. 32-Trey Marcham[1]; 2. 7P-Zach Daum[2]; 3. 7M-Kris Carroll[7]; 4. 7D-Austin Burkham[10]; 5. 66-Jayden Clay[8]; 6. 17C-Devin Camfield[6]; 7. 7E-Dylan Ramey[9]; 8. 4C-Brogan Carder[3]; 9. 30X-Larry Bratti[5]; 10. 19-Taylor Hall[4]; 11. 7U-Kale Drake[11]; 12. 14F-Jeffrey Newell[12].

Flying A Motorsports Flying A Motorsports Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 5U-Tanner Thorson[2]; 2. 938-Bradley Fezard[3]; 3. 11A-Andrew Felker[4]; 4. 43-Gunnar Setser[7]; 5. 15-Adrianna Timmerman[6]; 6. 17C-Devin Camfield[5]; 7. 7U-Kale Drake[1].

Engler Machine Tool Engler Machine & Tool Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 40-Chase McDermand[1]; 2. 11-Jonathan Beason[2]; 3. 56E-Tyler Edwards[4]; 4. 3N-Jake Neuman[5]; 5. 19-Taylor Hall[3]; 6. 30X-Larry Bratti[6]; 7. (DNS) 14F-Jeffrey Newell.

MVT Services MVT Services Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 00C-Hank Davis[1]; 2. 67-Ryan Timms[3]; 3. 71-Cannon McIntosh[4]; 4. 7P-Zach Daum[2]; 5. 32-Trey Marcham[6]; 6. 7M-Kris Carroll[5]; 7. 66-Jayden Clay[7].

Driven Midwest Driven Midwest Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 67K-Ashton Torgerson[3]; 2. 9-Emilio Hoover[4]; 3. 00-Broc Elliott[2]; 4. 14E-Kyle Jones[6]; 5. 4C-Brogan Carder[5]; 6. 7D-Austin Burkham[1]; 7. 7E-Dylan Ramey[7].

Junior Sprints: Treeline/Nichole Potter/The Ross Team A Feature (20 Laps): 1. 22-Ryker Jones[6]; 2. 35U-Carson Utz[5]; 3. 17C-Caleb Johannesen[4]; 4. 45U-Cameron Utz[1]; 5. 56L-Giovanni Lucito[3]; 6. 45-Colt Crisp[2].

Treeline/NicholePotter/The Ross Team Heat (8 Laps): 1. 35U-Carson Utz[1]; 2. 17C-Caleb Johannesen[2]; 3. 56L-Giovanni Lucito[4]; 4. 45-Colt Crisp[3]; 5. 45U-Cameron Utz[5]; 6. (DNS) 22-Ryker Jones.

A-Class: Dragonfly Aviation A Feature (25 Laps): 1. 49Z-Zak Moore[4]; 2. 49-Cody Barnes[3]; 3. 2B-Brandon Boggs[8]; 4. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[7]; 5. 99-Brett Osborn[9]; 6. 1H-Connor Lee[6]; 7. 25J-Delaney Jost[2]; 8. 49A-Ace Moore[11]; 9. 38-Levi Henderson[12]; 10. K9-Sami Porter[1]; 11. 17R-Dugan Ridenour[18]; 12. 310-Chris Townsend[17]; 13. 7D-Jace Dement[15]; 14. 9K-Kieran Casillas[20]; 15. 128-Tyler Cook[14]; 16. 42-Ashley Afdahl[16]; 17. KB3-Kermit Burnam Jr[19]; 18. 10P-Brian Potter[13]; 19. 130-Jax Bratti[21]; 20. 61-Kenny Koelsch[5]; 21. 46-Cale McGee[10].

Dragonfly Aviation Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 49-Cody Barnes[1]; 2. 49Z-Zak Moore[4]; 3. 99-Brett Osborn[3]; 4. 128-Tyler Cook[2]; 5. 38-Levi Henderson[7]; 6. 42-Ashley Afdahl[6]; 7. KB3-Kermit Burnam Jr[5].

Dragonfly Aviation Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 25J-Delaney Jost[1]; 2. K9-Sami Porter[2]; 3. 61-Kenny Koelsch[7]; 4. 2B-Brandon Boggs[6]; 5. 7D-Jace Dement[3]; 6. 310-Chris Townsend[5]; 7. 9K-Kieran Casillas[4].

Dragonfly Aviation Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 1H-Connor Lee[3]; 2. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[2]; 3. 49A-Ace Moore[1]; 4. 46-Cale McGee[5]; 5. 10P-Brian Potter[6]; 6. 17R-Dugan Ridenour[4]; 7. 130-Jax Bratti[7].

Restrictor Micros: Whitacre Glass A Feature (20 Laps): 1. 1-Hudsyn Truitt[1]; 2. 66W-Hunter White[2]; 3. 75-Deekan McRoberts[5]; 4. 1P-Mekentzi Potter[6]; 5. 175-Masyn Truitt[4]; 6. 33-Luke Purkey[7]; 7. 9-Mavrick Page[3].

Whitacre Glass Heat (8 Laps): 1. 1P-Mekentzi Potter[3]; 2. 175-Masyn Truitt[1]; 3. 75-Deekan McRoberts[5]; 4. 9-Mavrick Page[2]; 5. 66W-Hunter White[4]; 6. 1-Hudsyn Truitt[6]; 7. 33-Luke Purkey[7].

Wing Outlaw Micro: A Feature (25 Laps): 1. 1H-Connor Lee[1]; 2. 310-Chris Townsend[2]; 3. 22-Curtis Jones[7]; 4. 49Z-Zak Moore[4]; 5. 9K-Kieran Casillas[9]; 6. 128-Tyler Cook[8]; 7. 3-Cole Roberts[5]; 8. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[6]; 9. (DNS) 61-Kenny Koelsch.

Heat (8 Laps): 1. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[5]; 2. 61-Kenny Koelsch[1]; 3. 310-Chris Townsend[3]; 4. 3-Cole Roberts[8]; 5. 49Z-Zak Moore[9]; 6. 1H-Connor Lee[6]; 7. 22-Curtis Jones[2]; 8. 128-Tyler Cook[4]; 9. 9K-Kieran Casillas[7].

Non-Wing Micros: A Feature (25 Laps): 1. 5K-Kris Carroll[3]; 2. 2B-Brandon Boggs[9]; 3. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[8]; 4. 9C-Cade Cowles[2]; 5. 1H-Connor Lee[6]; 6. 49-Cody Barnes[5]; 7. 9K-Kieran Casillas[10]; 8. 25-Delaney Jost[12]; 9. 5P-Luke Porter[14]; 10. 4-Brent Shoemaker[15]; 11. 46-Cale McGee[7]; 12. 22-Curtis Jones[11]; 13. 5-Ryder McCutcheon[4]; 14. 21-Jeremy Wickham[13]; 15. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[16]; 16. 20-Chuck Morris[17]; 17. 3-Cole Roberts[1].

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 49-Cody Barnes[3]; 2. 9C-Cade Cowles[2]; 3. 46-Cale McGee[1]; 4. 3-Cole Roberts[6]; 5. 22-Curtis Jones[5]; 6. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[9]; 7. 21-Jeremy Wickham[8]; 8. 4-Brent Shoemaker[7]; 9. 20-Chuck Morris[4].

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 1H-Connor Lee[4]; 2. 5-Ryder McCutcheon[5]; 3. 5K-Kris Carroll[7]; 4. 2B-Brandon Boggs[3]; 5. 25-Delaney Jost[1]; 6. 9K-Kieran Casillas[8]; 7. 5P-Luke Porter[6]; 8. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[2].

Full event results are available online at https://www.myracepass.com/events/496890/races.

Saturday, March 30th | Port City Raceway | Turnpike Challenge:
POWRi Midgets: Toyota Racing Development TRD A Feature (30 Laps): 1. 67K-Ashton Torgerson[2]; 2. 5U-Tanner Thorson[1]; 3. 71-Cannon McIntosh[6]; 4. 7P-Zach Daum[5]; 5. 40-Chase McDermand[3]; 6. 00C-Hank Davis[15]; 7. 71K-Kale Drake[4]; 8. 43-Gunnar Setser[12]; 9. 3N-Jake Neuman[10]; 10. 8M-Jason McDougal[13]; 11. 66-Jayden Clay[18]; 12. 11-Jonathan Beason[24]; 13. 14E-Kyle Jones[11]; 14. 938-Bradley Fezard[14]; 15. 7E-Dylan Ramey[20]; 16. 17C-Devin Camfield[21]; 17. 30X-Larry Bratti[22]; 18. 7M-Kris Carroll[8]; 19. 56E-Tyler Edwards[17]; 20. 4C-Brogan Carder[16]; 21. 00-Broc Elliott[19]; 22. 19-Taylor Hall[23]; 23. 11A-Andrew Felker[7]; 24. 32-Trey Marcham[9].

Max Papis Innovations MPI B Feature (12 Laps): 1. 56E-Tyler Edwards[2]; 2. 66-Jayden Clay[1]; 3. 00-Broc Elliott[3]; 4. 7E-Dylan Ramey[5]; 5. 17C-Devin Camfield[8]; 6. 30X-Larry Bratti[7]; 7. 7D-Austin Burkham[10]; 8. 15-Adrianna Timmerman[6]; 9. 11-Jonathan Beason[4]; 10. 19-Taylor Hall[9].

Flying A Motorsports Flying A Motorsports Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 67K-Ashton Torgerson[1]; 2. 71K-Kale Drake[3]; 3. 11A-Andrew Felker[4]; 4. 4C-Brogan Carder[2]; 5. 66-Jayden Clay[5]; 6. 938-Bradley Fezard[9]; 7. 11-Jonathan Beason[6]; 8. 15-Adrianna Timmerman[8]; 9. 19-Taylor Hall[7].

Engler Machine Tool Engler Machine & Tool Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 40-Chase McDermand[1]; 2. 7P-Zach Daum[3]; 3. 7M-Kris Carroll[4]; 4. 32-Trey Marcham[6]; 5. 8M-Jason McDougal[7]; 6. 00C-Hank Davis[9]; 7. 00-Broc Elliott[8]; 8. 17C-Devin Camfield[2]; 9. 7D-Austin Burkham[5].

MVT Services MVT Services Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 5U-Tanner Thorson[2]; 2. 71-Cannon McIntosh[3]; 3. 43-Gunnar Setser[1]; 4. 14E-Kyle Jones[5]; 5. 3N-Jake Neuman[8]; 6. 56E-Tyler Edwards[7]; 7. 7E-Dylan Ramey[4]; 8. 30X-Larry Bratti[6].

Junior Sprints: Treeline/Nichole Potter/The Ross Team A Feature (15 Laps): 1. 22-Ryker Jones[4]; 2. 35U-Carson Utz[2]; 3. 17C-Caleb Johannesen[3]; 4. 10E-Eli Potter[5]; 5. 56L-Giovanni Lucito[6]; 6. 45U-Cameron Utz[1]; 7. 52-Carson Brazeal[7]; 8. 29-Jesse Bell[9]; 9. 45-Colt Crisp[8].

Treeline/NicholePotter/The Ross Team Heat (8 Laps): 1. 56L-Giovanni Lucito[2]; 2. 10E-Eli Potter[4]; 3. 45U-Cameron Utz[3]; 4. 45-Colt Crisp[1]; 5. 29-Jesse Bell[5].

Treeline/NicholePotter/The Ross Team Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 22-Ryker Jones[1]; 2. 17C-Caleb Johannesen[2]; 3. 35U-Carson Utz[4]; 4. 52-Carson Brazeal[3].

A-Class: Dragonfly Aviation A Feature (25 Laps): 1. 128-Tyler Cook[1]; 2. 57-Kyle Chady[2]; 3. 92-Jake Rosario[3]; 4. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[4]; 5. 99-Brett Osborn[5]; 6. 49A-Ace Moore[6]; 7. 83-Shane Weeks[7]; 8. 1H-Connor Lee[8]; 9. 10P-Brian Potter[9]; 10. 38-Levi Henderson[10]; 11. 310-Chris Townsend[11]; 12. 2B-Brandon Boggs[12]; 13. 49Z-Zak Moore[13]; 14. 42-Ashley Afdahl[14]; 15. K9-Sami Porter[15]; 16. 17R-Dugan Ridenour[16]; 17. 7D-Jace Dement[17]; 18. 27E-Ethan Wicker[18]; 19. 130-Jax Bratti[19]; 20. 14F-Bobby Wofford Jr[20]; 21. 9$-Eddie Ramsey[21]; 22. KB3-Kermit Burnam Jr[22]; 23. 49-Cody Barnes[24]; 24. (DNS) 46-Cale McGee.

Dragonfly Aviation Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[2]; 2. 128-Tyler Cook[1]; 3. 83-Shane Weeks[4]; 4. 310-Chris Townsend[5]; 5. 2B-Brandon Boggs[7]; 6. 7D-Jace Dement[6]; 7. 130-Jax Bratti[8]; 8. 46-Cale McGee[3]; 9. (DNS) 49-Cody Barnes.

Dragonfly Aviation Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 49A-Ace Moore[3]; 2. 99-Brett Osborn[5]; 3. 38-Levi Henderson[2]; 4. 49Z-Zak Moore[4]; 5. 17R-Dugan Ridenour[1]; 6. 27E-Ethan Wicker[6]; 7. 14F-Bobby Wofford Jr[7]; 8. KB3-Kermit Burnam Jr[8].

Dragonfly Aviation Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 92-Jake Rosario[1]; 2. 57-Kyle Chady[2]; 3. 10P-Brian Potter[3]; 4. 1H-Connor Lee[6]; 5. 42-Ashley Afdahl[4]; 6. K9-Sami Porter[7]; 7. 9$-Eddie Ramsey[5]; 8. (DNS) 14G-Madelyn Gjerness.

Restrictor Micros: Whitacre Glass A Feature (15 Laps): 1. 0-Hunter Adams[1]; 2. 14R-Jaxon Nail[3]; 3. 1P-Mekentzi Potter[2]; 4. 175-Masyn Truitt[4]; 5. 1-Hudsyn Truitt[5]; 6. 75-Deekan McRoberts[6]; 7. 9-Mavrick Page[8]; 8. 33-Luke Purkey[7].

Whitacre Glass Heat (8 Laps): 1. 75-Deekan McRoberts[1]; 2. 1-Hudsyn Truitt[2]; 3. 175-Masyn Truitt[3]; 4. 14R-Jaxon Nail[5]; 5. 1P-Mekentzi Potter[7]; 6. 0-Hunter Adams[6]; 7. 33-Luke Purkey[8]; 8. 9-Mavrick Page[4].

Wing Outlaw Micro: A Feature (25 Laps): 1. 3-Cole Roberts[6]; 2. 92-Jake Rosario[1]; 3. 21G-Garth Kasiner[3]; 4. 49Z-Zak Moore[2]; 5. 1H-Connor Lee[5]; 6. 22-Curtis Jones[4]; 7. 27E-Ethan Wicker[10]; 8. 8B-Cody Barnes[12]; 9. 14F-Bobby Wofford Jr[11]; 10. 5R-Tanner Rogers[13]; 11. 27-Bryan Davidson[14]; 12. (DNS) 9K-Kieran Casillas; 13. (DNS) 128-Tyler Cook; 14. (DNS) 310-Chris Townsend.

Heat (8 Laps): 1. 21G-Garth Kasiner[1]; 2. 3-Cole Roberts[6]; 3. 92-Jake Rosario[2]; 4. 310-Chris Townsend[3]; 5. 128-Tyler Cook[4]; 6. 14F-Bobby Wofford Jr[5]; 7. 5R-Tanner Rogers[7].

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 1H-Connor Lee[3]; 2. 49Z-Zak Moore[2]; 3. 22-Curtis Jones[6]; 4. 9K-Kieran Casillas[1]; 5. 27E-Ethan Wicker[4]; 6. 8B-Cody Barnes[5]; 7. 27-Bryan Davidson[7].

Non-Wing Micros: A Feature (25 Laps): 1. 5K-Kris Carroll[3]; 2. 3-Cole Roberts[7]; 3. 22-Curtis Jones[12]; 4. 5-Ryder McCutcheon[15]; 5. 2B-Brandon Boggs[8]; 6. 9C-Cade Cowles[2]; 7. 23L-Joshua Lewis[20]; 8. 21-Jeremy Wickham[9]; 9. 92-Jake Rosario[6]; 10. 25-Delaney Jost[16]; 11. 94-Austin Crowder[18]; 12. 5P-Luke Porter[10]; 13. 21W-Will Perdue[17]; 14. 20-Chuck Morris[19]; 15. 1H-Connor Lee[4]; 16. 14R-Jake Nail[5]; 17. 9K-Kieran Casillas[14]; 18. 46-Cale McGee[1]; 19. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[13]; 20. (DNS) 8X-Austin Shores; 21. (DQ) 49-Cody Barnes[11].

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 5K-Kris Carroll[2]; 2. 92-Jake Rosario[5]; 3. 2B-Brandon Boggs[3]; 4. 22-Curtis Jones[4]; 5. 3-Cole Roberts[8]; 6. 5-Ryder McCutcheon[7]; 7. 20-Chuck Morris[1]; 8. 23L-Joshua Lewis[6].

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 9C-Cade Cowles[1]; 2. 14R-Jake Nail[5]; 3. 21-Jeremy Wickham[3]; 4. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[4]; 5. 49-Cody Barnes[7]; 6. 21W-Will Perdue[6]; 7. 94-Austin Crowder[8]; 8. 8X-Austin Shores[2].

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 46-Cale McGee[1]; 2. 1H-Connor Lee[5]; 3. 5P-Luke Porter[2]; 4. 9K-Kieran Casillas[4]; 5. 25-Delaney Jost[3]; 6. (DNS) 14G-Madelyn Gjerness; 7. (DNS) 57-Dusty Ford.

Full event results are available online at https://www.myracepass.com/events/496353/races.

Next up for Port City Raceway will be a trio of top-notch on-track nights in the Spring Fling with practice on Thursday, April 4th, then preliminary night on Friday, April 5th, followed by Championship Night on Saturday, April 6th featuring regular weekly divisions including Non-Wing, Sportsman, Restrictor, A-Class, and Jr Sprint each night.

Entrants must be members to be eligible for the year-end point fund and secondary medical insurance. Sanctioned classes at Port City Raceway in 2024 include the Jr Sprints, Sportsman, A-Class, Restrictor, and Non-Wing, competitors can find the registration online at https://www.myracepass.com/series/1572/registrations/6954 or by entering the Driver Registration link on the top left side of the website.

More information such as race recaps, season points, and ticket details can be found online at www.portcityraceway.net | The full season schedule is available online at http://www.portcityraceway.net/schedules | Port City Raceway – 1706 N 161st E Ave. Tulsa, OK. | (918) 438-7856 | Social Media – https://www.facebook.com/portcityraceway.

Photo Credit: Richard Bales


Submitted By: Cassy Staley

Back to News
POWRi


S2F










American Bank of Oklahoma
Joe’s Kleen Products
Western Flyer Express - Drive WFX
DLSS Systems
Rock Auto
Engler Machine
McLaughlin Mortgage
Dragonfly Aviation
Pxp Racewear
Keizer Racing Wheels
PE3 Fuel and Ignition
D and E Supply
Hoosier Racing Tire
USAC Racing
MyRacePass
Bob Hurley RV
Ford
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
Whiteacre Glass
Grand Lake Dock
Safari Joe’s H2O
Whitacre Glass Works
Magic Dry
Wedlake Fabricating
Turn 5 Bar
Smith Titanium
McElroy
United Ford
KB Racing
Cherokee Spur Ranch
Tel-Star Technologies
Storm Roofing