Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Port City Raceway9/18/2021Junior Sprints
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/18/2021A-Class
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/18/2021Restricted
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/18/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/18/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/18/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021Junior Sprints
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021A-Class
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021Restricted
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021Junior Sprints
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021A-Class
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021Restricted
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021Outlaw
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Junior Sprintsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
A-Classas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Restrictedas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Non-Wingas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Outlawas of 9/18/2021
Full Points

Marketing Partners

USAC Racing
Pxp Racewear
Rock Auto
Joe’s Kleen Products
Western Flyer Express - Drive WFX
D and E Supply
Grand Lake Dock
MyRacePass
American Bank of Oklahoma
Whitacre Glass Works
Engler Machine
Safari Joe’s H2O
DLSS Systems
Wedlake Fabricating
Cherokee Spur Ranch
Keizer Racing Wheels
PE3 Fuel and Ignition
Magic Dry
Hoosier Racing Tire
Smith Titanium
Tel-Star Technologies
Race Day Info September 18
Night of Champions 20212 Save The date.
Tire Rule Update
Flud Nets Seventh Win at Port City Raceway in the...
Beason Snags POWRi West Win at Port City
Race Day Info September 18

Race Day Info September 18

9/16/2021 -
Grandstand Tickets Adults - $10.00 Seniors - $6.00 Kids (6 - 14) - $6.00 Children (5 & under) - Free Veterans - FREE (Must show valid ID) Pit Ent
Night of Champions 20212 Save The date.

Night of Champions 20212 Save The date.

9/16/2021 -
With only a few points races left, we have began planning the Night Of Champions year end awards banquet. Save the date, November 20th will be a fun
Tire Rule Update

Tire Rule Update

8/12/2021 -
August 12, 2021 | Tulsa, OK: As most race teams are well aware, there is a nation wide tire shortage. As the season has gone on, it has become chall
Flud Nets Seventh Win at Port City Raceway in the...

Flud Nets Seventh Win at Port City Raceway in the...

9/14/2021 -
(Photo by TopRow Photos) Inside Line Promotions – TULSA, Okla. (Sept. 14, 2021) – Frank Flud captured his 22nd victory of the season at Port City Rac
Beason Snags POWRi West Win at Port City

Beason Snags POWRi West Win at Port City

9/12/2021 -
By POWRi (Tulsa, OK) -- Jonathan Beason out of Broken Arrow, OK. worked his way through traffic and passed Hank Davis on lap 21 to find himself back i
FloSports - Port City

Points

Port City Raceway - 2021

A-Class

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
136Kris CarrollClaremore, OK41726302244-
292Jake RosarioGuthrie, OK21322282114130
317SBaron SilvaBartlesville, OK816261981263
421KKobe SimpsonBanham, TX39251903341
522RLGage LaneyTulsa, OK21017221902342
699Brett OsbornConway, AR615251760484
781Frank FludTulsa, OK102020201602642
81HConnor LeeSand Springs, OK712211383861
933Cody BarnesSkiatook, OK28171380864
1059Brody MclaughlinFort Gibson, OK16121273971
118RRyker PaceCollinsville, OK161311641080
1211KShawn MahaffeyTulsa, OK510111211341110
132BGarrett BensonConcordia, MO4101610291215
1410TTalin TurnerBasehor, KS588911353
1522KBrad BestTulsa, OK46128561388
1614Blake BattlesCollinsville, OK14127981446
1721GGarth KasinerBokoshe , OK113137791465
1888RRyder LaplanteCalera, OK157591485
1914XBraxston WilsonLubbock, TX12277191525
203Cole Roberts (R)Owasso, OK26137151529
2127Jason Wilson46871557
2225SJustis SokolPeyton, CO46651579
2396Jayson CampbellTulsa, OK149106601584
2422JJimmy RayPonca City, OK196381606
2524SColby SokolPeyton, CO596371607
2656Jace ParkOverland Park, KS1595711673
2772Kayden ColeMoore, OK25691675
2802Brian GutheryJoplin, MO265521692
2912Jeffrey NewellTulsa, OK35785381706
3033KKolton NimrodBixby, OK175311713
3145Megan ThomasBates City, MO15301714
3212Trey RobbNewcastle, OK14795271717
3326Corbin RueschenbergMesa, AZ3465201724
3477ECole EsgarPueblo, CO5001744
3527Jace McIntoshBixby, OK2274941750
3623LTyler LaPointeOwasso, OK24851759
3793Greg Emeterio JrNewcastle, OK14671777
3828Chelby HintonDubberly, LA2574641780
393ZTrey ZornRussell, KS464621782
4078Ethan AyarsWeatherby Lake, MO54561788
418MJosh MarchamNewcastle, OK77104541790
4211LLaydon PearsonNewcastle, OK15684411803
439Laramie FreenyBroken Arrow, OK124351809
4483Shane WeeksWagoner, OK34191825
45101Kylee YoungMuskogee, OK254061838
468KTyler KuykendallWarsaw, MO2374031841
4771KGavin MillerAllentown, PA2363891855
481HConner Lee1353731871
491VJohnny BolandFort Worth, TX1243371907
5012KKayla WardTulsa, OK33301914
5119Justin RobisonRockwall, TX123261918
5217EKaylee EsgarBeulah, CO13191925
5358Philip FesslerYukon, OK243031941
5449Garrett HulseyLone Jack, MO133001944
5520QBrecken ReeseCanyon, TX33001944
5625Jason TracyTulsa, OK222871957
5724TGlenn James BrattiSpringdale, AR122851959
5814Noah KeyJustin, TX552751969
5991KKevin BayerBixby, OK32641980
60G5Gunner SetzerN/a, IN32432001
611BBrian BennettOronogo, MO22382006
623EEthan WickerSand Springs, OK122312013
6312EJacob EwingForney, TX12292015
6457TKyle ThompsonOklahoma City, OK22192025
6571Jaxton WiggsBenton, IL32152029
6651Matt WardGlenpool, OK232142030
6740Jason GarissCoweta, OK2102034
6811JJoey StarnesParadise, TX1122002044
6944Garrett OlsonGlenpool, OK1122002044
7066Matt MooreBethany, OK22002044
715AAva GroppLincoln, NE12002044
7217GIsaiah GarciaHarlingen, TX12002044
7375Kale DrakeCollinsville, OK2002044
741CCole LambertCollinsville, OK2002044
7510KKoda OllerEnid, OK2002044
7629MLawrence Mann JrCorpus Christi, TX2002044
7722TRobert Turner2002044
783TCaiden MitchellRockwall, TX2002044
7917JJacob JohnstonAlbuquerque, NM2002044
804SSpencer HillAlbuquerque, NM2002044
8192SKortland StephansBenton, AR2002044
8298Ed LibonatiParker, CO2002044
8316Brady AmosKrum, TX2002044
84B2Carson BoldenQuinlan, TX2002044
8511SHank DavisSand Springs, OK1121962048
8652JRConner LongStilwell, OK41962048
8766Jayden ClayNewcastle, OK11762068
8817mBenton Mack (R)Aledo, TX1702074
89Justin SimpsonBroken Arrow, OK221512093
9016Nigel CalvertBroken Arrow, OK111362108
9111MLenny McCallOwasso, OK21352109
928PCaleb PenceSallisaw, OK111312113
9389DAndy DuncanTulsa, OK11292115
9444AAdrian CobbsBroken Arrow, OK21282116
95U2Ryan CotneyTulsa, OK21282116
9622TThomas ByfordTulsa, OK1162128
9714RJake NailMuskogee, OK1221152129
9820BChase BolfWichita Falls, TX21062138
9911BKaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK111002144
10012UTyler DevenportJacksonvllle, MO1002144
10149Kayla DevenportJacksonville, MO1002144
10212HCole HockerTuttle, OK1002144
10312CChase SpicolaPueblo, CO1002144
10436TTy HulseyOwasso, OK1002144
10521Jeremy WickhamCopan, OK1002144
10692Austin LambertCollinsville, OK1002144
10788Jason AdamsMuskogee, OK1002144
10867Randy Wagnon JrBartlesville, OK1902154
10911MKayla MartinBrownsburg, IN832161
110Kenton BrewerLawson, MO11812163
111Aaron JesinaOmaha, NE1792165
112222Corbin SnyderDale, OK722172
11320sSteven CurbowTulsa, OK1642180
1145RTanner RogersOwasso, OK1612183
1154SAubrey Jo SappingtonSperry, OK1612183
1166XMark MartinMahtomedi, MN602184
11771KKyle FellersMiami, OK1572187
1182TBrandon BoggsLawton, OK1562188
11911BColton BootenMarion, IL552189
12031BLonnie NunleyMarlow, OK1542190
1218Gunner BowdenMuskogee, OK1542190
12224Austin UllstromFalcon, CO502194
12333XEvan HarveyColorado Springs, CO502194
12418Brayden KongdaraAmarillo, TX502194
12508Cannon McIntoshBixby, OK502194
12677Chase WrightSapulpa, OK1492195
12777THailey TaylorSan Antonio, TX472197
12852Hayden MabeSand Springs, OK1462198
12947Austin HeltJenks, OK1442200
13027MKKyle KeelerEl Reno, OK1442200
131Elijah GilePheonix, AZ392205
13286CRon ChavezLawton, OK1372207
13310RRay BrewerOwasso, OK1372207
1347Tyler LeeCedar Rapids, IA322212
13523MGarrett MasseySkiatook, OK1312213
136Hunter WalkerDecator, IL312213
13751EKelsey HoustonSedalia, MO1292215
13888Tony PenickEl Reno, OK1272217
13951Will ScribnerDrumright, OK242220
140Jaxon BrenningLincoln, NE242220
1415BCade BiermanSapulpa, OK242220
14274Natalie DoneyOdessa, MO232221
14399Rich KoopHutchinson, KS222222
14499KJacob Koophutchison, KS202224
145JJ LossLodi, CA202224
146Barrett PolhemusWimberley, TX182226
14768Landon EllisWichita Falls, TX162228
14822$James TerryBixby, OK142230
1495Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC102244
150Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN102244
15170Dwight GreenBroken Arrow, OK02244
15215VCole VanderheidenPapillion, NE02244
15318Dalton Prestin (R)Millington, TN02244
15474TTJ ThompsonInola, OK02244
15577Ryan SullivanLawton, OK02244
156Peter WalkerGrapevine, TX02244
1577DJace DementRogers, AR02244
15860Robert LeeSiloam Springs, AR02244
15900Shannon McClellandSpringdale, AR02244
16000Nathan Harris02244