Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Port City Raceway10/23/2021Restricted
Full Results
Port City Raceway10/23/2021Non-Wing Outlaw
Full Results
Port City Raceway10/22/2021Restricted
Full Results
Port City Raceway10/22/2021Non-Wing Outlaw
Full Results
Port City Raceway10/21/2021Restricted
Full Results
Port City Raceway10/21/2021Non-Wing Outlaw
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Junior Sprintsas of 10/2/2021
Full Points
A-Classas of 10/2/2021
Full Points
Restrictedas of 10/2/2021
Full Points
Non-Wingas of 10/2/2021
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 10/2/2021
Full Points
Outlawas of 10/2/2021
Full Points

Marketing Partners

Smith Titanium
American Bank of Oklahoma
DLSS Systems
Rock Auto
Grand Lake Dock
Magic Dry
Hoosier Racing Tire
D and E Supply
Wedlake Fabricating
Pxp Racewear
Western Flyer Express - Drive WFX
Safari Joe’s H2O
MyRacePass
Joe’s Kleen Products
Cherokee Spur Ranch
PE3 Fuel and Ignition
Whitacre Glass Works
USAC Racing
Tel-Star Technologies
Keizer Racing Wheels
Engler Machine
Race Day Info October 2
Donnie Ray Crawford Sooner State 55 Approaches for...
Night of Champions 20212 Save The date.
Tire Rule Update
Sooner State 55 RACE DAY!
Race Day Info October 2

Race Day Info October 2

10/2/2021 -
Race Day Info Rujo Rumble Night 1 October 1st News Date: 10/1/2021 | Submitted: 10/1/2021 Grandstand Tickets Adults - $10.00 Seniors - $6.00 Kids (6 -
Donnie Ray Crawford Sooner State 55 Approaches for...

Donnie Ray Crawford Sooner State 55 Approaches for...

9/22/2021 -
Belleville, IL. (9/21/21) Returning with hyped fan-adulation, Hard Eight Racing, in collaboration with The Donnie Ray Crawford Legacy Foundation, Port
Night of Champions 20212 Save The date.

Night of Champions 20212 Save The date.

9/16/2021 -
With only a few points races left, we have began planning the Night Of Champions year end awards banquet. Save the date, November 20th will be a fun
Tire Rule Update

Tire Rule Update

8/12/2021 -
August 12, 2021 | Tulsa, OK: As most race teams are well aware, there is a nation wide tire shortage. As the season has gone on, it has become chall
Sooner State 55 RACE DAY!

Sooner State 55 RACE DAY!

10/14/2021 -
It all happens tonight. Pit Passes On Sale @ 4pm General Admission Opens @ 5pm Hotlaps @ 6:30 Races @ 7pm Pit Passes $35 General Admission Adults $15
FloSports - Port City

Points

Port City Raceway - 2021

A-Class

As of 10/2/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
136Kris CarrollClaremore, OK72029332556-
292Jake RosarioGuthrie, OK21524312364192
317SBaron SilvaBartlesville, OK918292207349
422RLGage LaneyTulsa, OK21120252125431
521KKobe SimpsonBanham, TX39282071485
699Brett OsbornConway, AR615261857699
781Frank FludTulsa, OK102222221804752
833Cody BarnesSkiatook, OK291814861070
91HConnor LeeSand Springs, OK7132214761080
1059Brody MclaughlinFort Gibson, OK161514421114
118RRyker PaceCollinsville, OK181614001156
1211KShawn MahaffeyTulsa, OK511121412901266
132BGarrett BensonConcordia, MO4101610291527
1410TTalin TurnerBasehor, KS61010231533
1521GGarth KasinerBokoshe , OK1141610091547
1614XBraxston WilsonLubbock, TX13398561700
1722KBrad BestTulsa, OK46128561700
183Cole Roberts (R)Owasso, OK37158441712
1988RRyder LaplanteCalera, OK168321724
2027Jason Wilson57791777
2122JJimmy RayPonca City, OK196911865
2225SJustis SokolPeyton, CO46651891
2396Jayson CampbellTulsa, OK149106601896
2428Chelby HintonDubberly, LA4796431913
2524SColby SokolPeyton, CO596371919
2633KKolton NimrodBixby, OK186031953
2714Blake BattlesCollinsville, OK14125981958
2802Brian GutheryJoplin, MO265971959
2956Jace ParkOverland Park, KS1595711985
3027Jace McIntoshBixby, OK2385691987
3172Kayden ColeMoore, OK25691987
3293Greg Emeterio JrNewcastle, OK25571999
3312Jeffrey NewellTulsa, OK35785382018
3411LLaydon PearsonNewcastle, OK157105322024
3545Megan ThomasBates City, MO15302026
3612Trey RobbNewcastle, OK14795272029
379Laramie FreenyBroken Arrow, OK145252031
3826Corbin RueschenbergMesa, AZ3465202036
3978Ethan AyarsWeatherby Lake, MO65062050
4077ECole EsgarPueblo, CO5002056
413ZTrey ZornRussell, KS464622094
428MJosh MarchamNewcastle, OK77104542102
431HConner Lee1464462110
4483Shane WeeksWagoner, OK34192137
4512KKayla WardTulsa, OK44082148
46101Kylee YoungMuskogee, OK254062150
478KTyler KuykendallWarsaw, MO2374032153
4871KGavin MillerAllentown, PA2363892167
4923LTyler LaPointeOwasso, OK33562200
5058Philip FesslerYukon, OK253472209
511VJohnny BolandFort Worth, TX1243372219
5219Justin RobisonRockwall, TX123262230
5317EKaylee EsgarBeulah, CO13192237
5449Garrett HulseyLone Jack, MO133002256
5520QBrecken ReeseCanyon, TX33002256
5625Jason TracyTulsa, OK222872269
5724TGlenn James BrattiSpringdale, AR122852271
5814Noah KeyJustin, TX552752281
5991KKevin BayerBixby, OK32642292
6066Matt MooreBethany, OK32612295
61G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN42432313
621BBrian BennettOronogo, MO22382318
633EEthan WickerSand Springs, OK122312325
6412EJacob EwingForney, TX12292327
6557TKyle ThompsonOklahoma City, OK22192337
6671Jaxton WiggsBenton, IL32152341
6727MKKyle KeelerEl Reno, OK1232142342
6851Matt WardGlenpool, OK232142342
6940Jason GarissCoweta, OK2102346
7092XJustin SimpsonBroken Arrow, OK232042352
7111JJoey StarnesParadise, TX1122002356
7244Garrett OlsonGlenpool, OK1122002356
735AAva GroppLincoln, NE12002356
7417GIsaiah GarciaHarlingen, TX12002356
751CCole LambertCollinsville, OK2002356
7610KKoda OllerEnid, OK2002356
7729MLawrence Mann JrCorpus Christi, TX2002356
7822TRobert Turner2002356
793TCaiden MitchellRockwall, TX2002356
8017JJacob JohnstonAlbuquerque, NM2002356
814SSpencer HillAlbuquerque, NM2002356
8292SKortland StephansBenton, AR2002356
8398Ed LibonatiParker, CO2002356
8416Brady AmosKrum, TX2002356
85B2Carson BoldenQuinlan, TX2002356
8611SHank DavisSand Springs, OK1121962360
8752JRConner LongStilwell, OK41962360
8866Jayden ClayNewcastle, OK11762380
8917mBenton Mack (R)Aledo, TX1702386
9089DAndy DuncanTulsa, OK11472409
9116Nigel CalvertBroken Arrow, OK111362420
9211MLenny McCallOwasso, OK21352421
938PCaleb PenceSallisaw, OK111312425
9444AAdrian CobbsBroken Arrow, OK21282428
95U2Ryan CotneyTulsa, OK21282428
9622TThomas ByfordTulsa, OK1162440
9714RJake NailMuskogee, OK1221152441
9829Scott SawyerBixby, OK111132443
9920BChase BolfBurkburnett, TX21062450
10067Randy Wagnon JrBartlesville, OK11062450
10111BKaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK111002456
10212UTyler DevenportJacksonvllle, MO1002456
10349Kayla DevenportJacksonville, MO1002456
10412HCole HockerTuttle, OK1002456
10512CChase SpicolaPueblo, CO1002456
10636TTy HulseyOwasso, OK1002456
10792Austin LambertCollinsville, OK1002456
10888Jason AdamsMuskogee, OK1002456
10925SBobby SpringerChoctaw, OK11892467
11025XAaron ProvostOkc, OK1872469
11111MKayla MartinBrownsburg, IN832473
112Kenton BrewerLawson, MO11812475
113Aaron JesinaOmaha, NE1792477
114222Corbin SnyderDale, OK722484
1155BCade BiermanSapulpa, OK662490
11620sSteven CurbowTulsa, OK1642492
1175RTanner RogersOwasso, OK1612495
1184SAubrey Jo SappingtonSperry, OK1612495
1196XMark MartinMahtomedi, MN602496
12071KKyle FellersMiami, OK1572499
1212TBrandon BoggsLawton, OK1562500
12210RRay BrewerOwasso, OK1562500
12311BColton BootenMarion, IL552501
12431BLonnie NunleyMarlow, OK1542502
1258Gunner BowdenMuskogee, OK1542502
12624Austin UllstromFalcon, CO502506
12733XEvan HarveyColorado Springs, CO502506
12818Brayden KongdaraAmarillo, TX502506
12908Cannon McIntoshBixby, OK502506
13077Chase WrightSapulpa, OK1492507
13177THailey TaylorSan Antonio, TX472509
13252Hayden MabeSand Springs, OK1462510
13347Austin HeltJenks, OK1442512
134Elijah GilePheonix, AZ392517
13586CRon ChavezLawton, OK1372519
13678CChance CodyYukon, OK352521
1377Tyler LeeCedar Rapids, IA322524
13823MGarrett MasseySkiatook, OK1312525
139Hunter WalkerDecator, IL312525
14051EKelsey HoustonSedalia, MO1292527
14188Tony PenickEl Reno, OK1272529
1423WBrendon WisleyTulsa, OK272529
14351Will ScribnerDrumright, OK242532
144Jaxon BrenningLincoln, NE242532
14574Natalie DoneyOdessa, MO232533
14699Rich KoopHutchinson, KS222534
14799KJacob Koophutchison, KS202536
148JJ LossLodi, CA202536
14983Brant WoodsChickasha, OK202536
150Barrett PolhemusWimberley, TX182538
15168Landon EllisWichita Falls, TX162540
15222$James TerryBixby, OK142542
1535Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC102556
15470Dwight GreenBroken Arrow, OK02556
15515VCole VanderheidenPapillion, NE02556
15618Dalton Prestin (R)Millington, TN02556
15774TTJ ThompsonInola, OK02556
15877Ryan SullivanLawton, OK02556
159Peter WalkerGrapevine, TX02556
1607DJace DementRogers, AR02556
16175Kale DrakeCollinsville, OK02556
16200Shannon McClellandSpringdale, AR02556
16321Jeremy WickhamCopan, OK02556
16400Nathan Harris02556