Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Port City Raceway9/18/2021Junior Sprints
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/18/2021A-Class
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/18/2021Restricted
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/18/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/18/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/18/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021Junior Sprints
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021A-Class
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021Restricted
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/11/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021Junior Sprints
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021A-Class
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021Restricted
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Port City Raceway9/4/2021Outlaw
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Junior Sprintsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
A-Classas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Restrictedas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Non-Wingas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Outlawas of 9/18/2021
Full Points

Marketing Partners

USAC Racing
Smith Titanium
American Bank of Oklahoma
Safari Joe’s H2O
Western Flyer Express - Drive WFX
Hoosier Racing Tire
Whitacre Glass Works
Keizer Racing Wheels
MyRacePass
DLSS Systems
Grand Lake Dock
PE3 Fuel and Ignition
Magic Dry
Pxp Racewear
Cherokee Spur Ranch
Tel-Star Technologies
Joe’s Kleen Products
Rock Auto
Engler Machine
D and E Supply
Wedlake Fabricating
Race Day Info September 18
Night of Champions 20212 Save The date.
Tire Rule Update
Flud Nets Seventh Win at Port City Raceway in the...
Beason Snags POWRi West Win at Port City
Race Day Info September 18

Race Day Info September 18

9/16/2021 -
Grandstand Tickets Adults - $10.00 Seniors - $6.00 Kids (6 - 14) - $6.00 Children (5 & under) - Free Veterans - FREE (Must show valid ID) Pit Ent
Night of Champions 20212 Save The date.

Night of Champions 20212 Save The date.

9/16/2021 -
With only a few points races left, we have began planning the Night Of Champions year end awards banquet. Save the date, November 20th will be a fun
Tire Rule Update

Tire Rule Update

8/12/2021 -
August 12, 2021 | Tulsa, OK: As most race teams are well aware, there is a nation wide tire shortage. As the season has gone on, it has become chall
Flud Nets Seventh Win at Port City Raceway in the...

Flud Nets Seventh Win at Port City Raceway in the...

9/14/2021 -
(Photo by TopRow Photos) Inside Line Promotions – TULSA, Okla. (Sept. 14, 2021) – Frank Flud captured his 22nd victory of the season at Port City Rac
Beason Snags POWRi West Win at Port City

Beason Snags POWRi West Win at Port City

9/12/2021 -
By POWRi (Tulsa, OK) -- Jonathan Beason out of Broken Arrow, OK. worked his way through traffic and passed Hank Davis on lap 21 to find himself back i
FloSports - Port City

Points

Port City Raceway - 2021

Junior Sprints

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12tTyler CrowDrumright, OK192627312464-
21PMekentzi PotterClaremore, OK21626302356108
388KBryce KujathDewey, OK11827302333131
44Ryker GriggsBartlesville, OK52023302169295
514JRJaxon NailMuskogee, OK1020262034430
63Blake WinklerRamona, OK418242032432
711Mattix McBride (R)Tulsa, OK11319252010454
82CLucas ConnerNewcastle, OK720261816648
922Ryker JonesSand Springs, OK515271794670
1010EEli PotterClaremore, OK214221786678
1117CCaleb JohannesenCollinsville, OK1111231685779
1255KKayden AndersonBixby, OK8221466998
1312PCollin PruittSpringdale, AR21513141150
146Brody StewartEdmond, OK4111913061158
159SBraxton StewartEdmond, OK481612631201
161Hudsyn TruittBartlesville, OK111131512151249
1711SSawyer McBrideTulsa, OK1310861378
1847Adalynn Green (R)12129501514
1925XWeldon Baker (R)Skiatook, OK198281636
2075Masyn TruittBartlesville, OK4118191645
2118Nolan MedlockBroken Arrow, OK25106721792
225oOwen WoltjerBixby, OK366381826
2387CCallan HillLawton, OK37126281836
249Kayleigh Sawyer (R)Bixby, OK175621902
2546Cole Paulson (R)Spiro, OK1295461918
2619AAyla MorefieldChattanooga, OK14565001964
2770Micah Becker (R)Holton, KS464821982
2805Sawyer BeersNoble, OK1274572007
2936J.J. BeasonBroken Arrow, OK164142050
3036Rayce ReedLaredo, TX1373092155
3130PBlake PittmanPueblo West, CO13002164
326Brylee KilmerGoldsby, OK1222092255
3382Peyton BuntinNewcastle, OK2002264
341RBraxton HelmsEdmond, OK2002264
3571Oren Basham1622302
3614KKyle HooperTulsa, OK241532311
3722RRyleigh OberstElgin, OK121392325
3822GGavin McDonaldEdmond, OK131332331
3919KKenzi CorbinRockwall, TX1212343
4049Gauge KimlerDacono, CO1002364
41N60Sofia NgoIndependence, MO1002364
4214KKinser BloomquistIndiahoma, OK11822382
4325Elliott ThomasBroken Arrow, OK1642400
4422GHayden McDonaldEdmond, OK11602404
4545FLangston FettyDavis, OK1602404
4633CWyatt StottTulsa, OK1592405
4790Maxwell NorickOklahoma City, OK502414
4819Liam BartonBrookfield, MO502414
4925Oakley WrenCaney, KS1292435
504CBo CheathamMuskogee, OK212443
5171Drake MartinBrownsburg, IN02464
524WWyatt YoreLawton, OK02464