Port City Raceway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Test Headline One. The headline can be anything

Test Headline One. The headline can be anything

This is a section to place an excerpt. You have 140 characters that you can use. You can link this area to any internal or external page.

Test Headline Two. The headline can be anything

Test Headline Two. The headline can be anything

This is a section to place an excerpt. You have 140 characters that you can use. You can link this area to any internal or external page.

Test Headline Three. The headline can be anything

Test Headline Three. The headline can be anything

This is a section to place an excerpt. You have 140 characters that you can use. You can link this area to any internal or external page.

FloSports - Port City
5/14/2022 - Port City Raceway

5/14/2022 - Port City Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Weekly Points Race

Classes

  • Junior Sprints24 entries
  • A-Class12 entries
  • Restricted27 entries
  • Non-Wing26 entries
  • Sportsman24 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Junior Sprints

18 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
2 8 36B J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
3 6 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
4 7 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 3
5 4 12 Trenton Tyer Trenton Tyer Irving, TX Irving, TX -1
6 1 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -5
7 12 75 Masyn Truitt Masyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
8 9 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
9 5 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4
10 16 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 6
11 10 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
12 15 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
13 13 45X Weldon Baker Weldon Baker Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
14 11 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -3
15 14 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -1
16 19 21W Oakley Wren Oakley Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 3
17 18 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
18 17 2M Lee Moses Lee Moses Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -1
19 20 71 Oren Basham Oren Basham Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 1
20 2 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -18
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
2 5 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 3
3 3 2M Lee Moses Lee Moses Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -
4 6 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
5 7 21W Oakley Wren Oakley Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 2
6 4 71 Oren Basham Oren Basham Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -2
Top 6 transfer
7 8 44 Traven Kinsley Traven Kinsley South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK 1
8 2 36 Rayce Reed Rayce Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -6
DNS 9 20 Brooks Brown Brooks Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
DNS 10 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
2 2 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
3 1 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -2
4 3 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
5 5 36 Rayce Reed Rayce Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -
6 7 71 Oren Basham Oren Basham Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 1
7 6 21W Oakley Wren Oakley Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS -1
8 8 44 Traven Kinsley Traven Kinsley South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 4 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
3 2 36B J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
4 5 75 Masyn Truitt Masyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
5 3 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -2
6 7 2M Lee Moses Lee Moses Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 1
7 6 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
DNS 8 20 Brooks Brown Brooks Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Trenton Tyer Trenton Tyer Irving, TX Irving, TX -
2 2 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
3 5 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
4 6 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
5 7 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
6 4 45X Weldon Baker Weldon Baker Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -2
7 3 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -4
DNS 8 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11.401
2 6 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 11.496
3 5 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 11.689
4 8 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 12.069
5 3 36 Rayce Reed Rayce Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 12.079
6 4 21W Oakley Wren Oakley Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 12.222
7 2 71 Oren Basham Oren Basham Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 13.158
8 7 44 Traven Kinsley Traven Kinsley South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK 14.458
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.506
2 8 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 11.526
3 4 36B J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 11.556
4 6 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 11.595
5 3 75 Masyn Truitt Masyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 11.641
6 7 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 11.868
7 5 2M Lee Moses Lee Moses Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 12.126
8 2 20 Brooks Brown Brooks Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 14.313
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 45X Weldon Baker Weldon Baker Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 11.607
2 8 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 11.617
3 6 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 11.677
4 5 12 Trenton Tyer Trenton Tyer Irving, TX Irving, TX 11.688
5 3 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.690
6 1 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 11.808
7 2 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 12.064
DNS 7 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK

A-Class

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 3
2 3 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 1
3 7 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
4 5 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
5 6 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 1
6 1 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -5
7 2 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -5
8 8 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
9 9 12H Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
10 10 12K Kayla Ward Kayla Ward Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
11 12 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 1
DNS 11 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 3
2 2 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
3 3 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
4 1 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
5 5 12H Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
6 6 12K Kayla Ward Kayla Ward Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 3
2 2 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
3 3 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 5 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
5 6 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 1
6 1 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -5
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 09.970
2 3 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 10.019
3 5 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.436
4 1 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.471
5 4 12H Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.533
6 6 12K Kayla Ward Kayla Ward Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 09.916
2 1 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.145
3 4 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.281
4 3 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.433
5 6 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.455
DNS 2 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK

Restricted

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15C Carter Sauer Carter Sauer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
2 6 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
3 8 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
4 14 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10
5 3 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -2
6 12 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 6
7 7 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
8 15 46 Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
9 9 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -
10 17 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 7
11 16 18 Prestin Dalton Prestin Dalton Millington, TN Millington, TN 5
12 19 4S Aubrey Jo Sappington Aubrey Jo Sappington Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 7
13 1 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -12
14 20 12 Tori Tyer Tori Tyer Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 6
15 5 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -10
16 4 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -12
17 13 10 Brayden Thorn Brayden Thorn Bedford, TX Bedford, TX -4
18 10 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -8
19 11 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -8
20 18 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -2
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
2 4 18 Prestin Dalton Prestin Dalton Millington, TN Millington, TN 2
3 1 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
4 5 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
5 3 4S Aubrey Jo Sappington Aubrey Jo Sappington Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -2
6 11 12 Tori Tyer Tori Tyer Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 5
Top 6 transfer
7 10 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
8 12 70 Adalynn Green Adalynn Green 4
9 9 116 Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK -
10 7 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
11 13 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
12 6 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -6
DNS 8 30J Addison Jones Addison Jones Ocheleta, OK Ocheleta, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
2 4 15C Carter Sauer Carter Sauer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
3 7 46 Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
4 6 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
5 2 18 Prestin Dalton Prestin Dalton Millington, TN Millington, TN -3
6 1 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
7 5 12 Tori Tyer Tori Tyer Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
2 4 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
3 1 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -2
4 3 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
5 7 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
6 5 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
7 6 70 Adalynn Green Adalynn Green -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 3
2 2 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
3 3 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
4 6 10 Brayden Thorn Brayden Thorn Bedford, TX Bedford, TX 2
5 1 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -4
6 5 30J Addison Jones Addison Jones Ocheleta, OK Ocheleta, OK -1
7 7 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 3
2 1 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -1
3 3 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -
4 5 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
5 2 4S Aubrey Jo Sappington Aubrey Jo Sappington Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -3
6 6 116 Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 15C Carter Sauer Carter Sauer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10.217
2 6 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.243
3 2 18 Prestin Dalton Prestin Dalton Millington, TN Millington, TN 10.498
4 5 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.868
5 4 12 Tori Tyer Tori Tyer Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 10.937
6 7 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 11.480
DNS 3 46 Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.153
2 4 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.212
3 6 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 10.266
4 7 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 10.297
5 5 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.638
6 1 70 Adalynn Green Adalynn Green 12.456
7 3 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 10.071
2 1 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10.143
3 3 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 10.353
4 2 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10.465
5 6 30J Addison Jones Addison Jones Ocheleta, OK Ocheleta, OK 10.830
6 5 10 Brayden Thorn Brayden Thorn Bedford, TX Bedford, TX 10.850
7 4 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 13.388
3 Laps

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 09.941
2 6 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK 10.302
3 3 4S Aubrey Jo Sappington Aubrey Jo Sappington Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 10.355
4 4 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR 10.374
5 2 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 10.397
6 5 116 Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK 10.852

Non-Wing

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 1
2 6 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 4
3 11 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 8
4 4 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 13 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 8
6 17 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 11
7 5 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -2
8 12 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 4
9 16 99 Mike Ward Mike Ward Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
10 1 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -9
11 8 21K Kainan Baker Kainan Baker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
12 19 9C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 7
13 15 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
14 10 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -4
15 18 36R Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 3
16 7 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -9
17 14 60 Robert Lee Robert Lee Beer Bottle Crossing, ID Beer Bottle Crossing, ID -3
18 20 7 Tony Ogden Tony Ogden Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
19 3 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -16
20 9 18J Jeramiah Green Jeramiah Green Inola, OK Inola, OK -11
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
2 12 99 Mike Ward Mike Ward Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10
3 11 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 8
4 5 36R Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 1
5 7 9C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
6 3 7 Tony Ogden Tony Ogden Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -3
Top 6 transfer
7 8 47 Chris Schiesel Chris Schiesel Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
8 10 21A Alex Wisdom Alex Wisdom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
9 9 90 Leonard Scheumack Leonard Scheumack Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -
10 1 44 Garrett Olson Garrett Olson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -9
11 4 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -7
DNS 6 92S Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
2 4 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 2
3 3 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
4 5 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 2 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
6 7 9C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
7 6 99 Mike Ward Mike Ward Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21K Kainan Baker Kainan Baker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
2 4 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 2
3 3 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 5 60 Robert Lee Robert Lee Beer Bottle Crossing, ID Beer Bottle Crossing, ID 1
5 7 7 Tony Ogden Tony Ogden Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
6 6 90 Leonard Scheumack Leonard Scheumack Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -
7 2 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -5
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
2 4 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 2
3 5 18J Jeramiah Green Jeramiah Green Inola, OK Inola, OK 2
4 1 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -3
5 3 44 Garrett Olson Garrett Olson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -2
6 6 21A Alex Wisdom Alex Wisdom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 4 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 2
3 3 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
4 6 92S Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
5 1 36R Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -4
6 5 47 Chris Schiesel Chris Schiesel Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 09.683
2 4 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 09.773
3 3 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 09.862
4 5 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 09.983
5 2 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.117
6 6 99 Mike Ward Mike Ward Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.230
7 1 9C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 10.322
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 09.509
2 3 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 09.741
3 4 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 09.951
4 5 21K Kainan Baker Kainan Baker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 10.004
5 7 60 Robert Lee Robert Lee Beer Bottle Crossing, ID Beer Bottle Crossing, ID 10.147
6 6 90 Leonard Scheumack Leonard Scheumack Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 10.408
7 2 7 Tony Ogden Tony Ogden Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 10.936
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 09.628
2 6 44 Garrett Olson Garrett Olson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 09.674
3 5 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 09.915
4 1 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 10.166
5 3 18J Jeramiah Green Jeramiah Green Inola, OK Inola, OK 10.234
6 4 21A Alex Wisdom Alex Wisdom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 13.586
3 Laps

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 09.829
2 4 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 10.051
3 3 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.211
4 5 36R Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 10.540
5 6 47 Chris Schiesel Chris Schiesel Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 10.769
DNS 2 92S Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK

Sportsman

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
2 2 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 6 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
4 5 420 Jeff Harris Jeff Harris Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
5 10 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
6 3 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
7 11 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 4
8 7 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
9 13 33K Alan Ratcliff Alan Ratcliff Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
10 14 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 4
11 9 17 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
12 16 18 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
13 19 18H Raymond Hill Raymond Hill Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 6
14 12 13X Chuck Slater Chuck Slater Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
15 20 88 Dustin Maxwell Dustin Maxwell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 5
16 18 31W Brian McClelland Brian McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
17 15 54 Shane Coughran Shane Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
18 17 71 Cody Coughran Cody Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
19 4 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -15
20 8 51E Ethan Ellis Ethan Ellis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -12
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Shane Coughran Shane Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 4 18 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 1 71 Cody Coughran Cody Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
4 9 31W Brian McClelland Brian McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
5 3 18H Raymond Hill Raymond Hill Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -2
6 6 88 Dustin Maxwell Dustin Maxwell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -
Top 6 transfer
7 7 90 Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -
8 8 0 Johnny Goolsby Johnny Goolsby Jennings, OK Jennings, OK -
DNS 5 2 Jeff Griggs Jeff Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
DNS 10 60 Robert Lee Robert Lee Beer Bottle Crossing, ID Beer Bottle Crossing, ID -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
2 4 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
3 1 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
4 2 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -2
5 3 13X Chuck Slater Chuck Slater Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
6 6 18H Raymond Hill Raymond Hill Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
7 5 88 Dustin Maxwell Dustin Maxwell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -2
DNS 8 60 Robert Lee Robert Lee Beer Bottle Crossing, ID Beer Bottle Crossing, ID -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 2 420 Jeff Harris Jeff Harris Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
3 3 51E Ethan Ellis Ethan Ellis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 4 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
5 7 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 2
6 5 54 Shane Coughran Shane Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
7 8 2 Jeff Griggs Jeff Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
8 6 0 Johnny Goolsby Johnny Goolsby Jennings, OK Jennings, OK -2
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 4 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
3 1 17 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
4 3 33K Alan Ratcliff Alan Ratcliff Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
5 6 71 Cody Coughran Cody Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
6 5 18 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
7 7 90 Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -
DNS 8 31W Brian McClelland Brian McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.558
2 1 13X Chuck Slater Chuck Slater Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.645
3 5 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 10.649
4 4 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.657
5 2 60 Robert Lee Robert Lee Beer Bottle Crossing, ID Beer Bottle Crossing, ID 10.692
6 8 18H Raymond Hill Raymond Hill Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 10.796
7 7 88 Dustin Maxwell Dustin Maxwell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 10.878
DNS 6 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 10.275
2 2 51E Ethan Ellis Ethan Ellis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.339
3 3 420 Jeff Harris Jeff Harris Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.369
4 7 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.420
5 8 54 Shane Coughran Shane Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.482
6 4 0 Johnny Goolsby Johnny Goolsby Jennings, OK Jennings, OK 10.628
7 6 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 10.711
DNS 5 2 Jeff Griggs Jeff Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 09.782
2 1 17 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 09.844
3 2 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.083
4 5 31W Brian McClelland Brian McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.274
5 6 33K Alan Ratcliff Alan Ratcliff Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.296
6 3 71 Cody Coughran Cody Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.499
7 4 18 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.503
8 8 90 Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 13.202

Championship Points

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Outlaw A Feature
A Class A Feature
Non Wing A Feature
A Class B Feature
Jr Sprint A Feature
Outlaw Heat Race 4
Engler Machine
Grand Lake Dock
Cherokee Spur Ranch
Rock Auto
Wedlake Fabricating
American Bank of Oklahoma
DLSS Systems
Whitacre Glass Works
Magic Dry
Hoosier Racing Tire
Joe’s Kleen Products
Tel-Star Technologies
Safari Joe’s H2O
D and E Supply
USAC Racing
PE3 Fuel and Ignition
Pxp Racewear
Keizer Racing Wheels
MyRacePass
Smith Titanium
Western Flyer Express - Drive WFX