Port City Raceway

  • 1
Introducing Port City Gold

Introducing Port City Gold

Partnering with Renaissance Brewing in Tulsa, Port City is proud to release Port City Gold. Try one next time you're at the races.

FloSports - Port City
8/6/2022 - Port City Raceway

8/6/2022 - Port City Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Weekly Points Race

Classes

  • Junior Sprints23 entries
  • A-Class30 entries
  • Restricted31 entries
  • Non-Wing39 entries
  • Sportsman19 entries

Track Contact

Available on FloRacing

Available on FloRacing

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Junior Sprints

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 8
2 8 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
3 3 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
4 7 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
5 12 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 7
6 18 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 12
7 6 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
8 2 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -6
9 14 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 5
10 10 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
11 1 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -10
12 17 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
13 16 21W Oakley Wren Oakley Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 3
14 4 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -10
15 5 19A Cash Miller Cash Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -10
16 13 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
17 11 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -6
18 15 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -3
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
2 3 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
3 4 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 1
4 5 21W Oakley Wren Oakley Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 1
5 6 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
6 1 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -5
Top 6 transfer
7 9 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 2
8 11 29C Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 3
9 8 1P Paxton Perry Paxton Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -1
10 7 24 Cam Acker Cam Acker Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -3
11 10 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
2 2 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
3 4 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
4 3 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
5 6 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
6 5 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
7 8 24 Cam Acker Cam Acker Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 1
8 7 29C Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
2 2 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 7 19A Cash Miller Cash Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 4
4 5 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
5 4 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
6 8 21W Oakley Wren Oakley Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 2
7 1 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -6
8 6 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -
2 2 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
3 3 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
4 7 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
5 5 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -
6 4 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -2
7 6 1P Paxton Perry Paxton Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -1
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.592
2 8 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.701
3 1 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 11.793
4 2 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 11.814
5 7 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 12.010
6 4 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 12.197
7 5 29C Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 12.396
8 6 24 Cam Acker Cam Acker Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 12.532
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 11.981
2 8 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 11.981
3 7 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 12.022
4 3 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 12.083
5 5 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 12.095
6 6 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 12.195
7 4 19A Cash Miller Cash Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 12.223
8 2 21W Oakley Wren Oakley Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 12.229
2 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 11.507
2 2 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.877
3 7 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 11.980
4 4 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 11.985
5 5 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 12.169
6 1 1P Paxton Perry Paxton Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 12.539
7 6 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 15.000

A-Class

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -
2 3 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
3 2 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
4 9 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 5
5 7 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 2
6 12 27 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 6
7 5 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
8 8 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
9 16 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
10 14 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 4
11 10 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
12 15 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 3
13 19 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 6
14 18 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 4
15 4 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -11
16 17 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
17 13 33B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
18 6 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -12
19 11 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -8
20 20 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 5
2 1 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 3 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
4 4 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -
5 7 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
6 2 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -4
Top 6 transfer
7 9 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
8 8 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -
9 13 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 4
10 5 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -5
11 16 97 Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
12 11 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO -1
13 14 32T Jason Tessier Jason Tessier Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
14 10 23 Journey Hunt Journey Hunt Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -4
15 12 27J Jason Wilson Jason Wilson Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
16 15 12H Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
2 1 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
3 4 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 1
4 5 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 3 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
6 6 23 Journey Hunt Journey Hunt Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
7 7 32T Jason Tessier Jason Tessier Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 8 97 Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
2 4 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 3 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
4 2 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
5 8 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 3
6 6 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
7 5 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO -2
8 7 12H Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 1
2 4 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 2
3 1 33B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
4 3 27 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
5 6 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 1
6 5 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
7 7 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 3 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
3 4 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
4 5 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 1
5 6 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
6 7 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 1
7 1 27J Jason Wilson Jason Wilson Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -6
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 10.152
2 8 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.243
3 1 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 10.337
4 6 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10.350
5 3 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.401
6 7 23 Journey Hunt Journey Hunt Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.547
7 5 32T Jason Tessier Jason Tessier Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.771
8 2 97 Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 12.973
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 09.776
2 8 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 09.932
3 7 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.039
4 5 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.106
5 4 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO 10.182
6 3 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 10.358
7 6 12H Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.419
8 1 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 10.555
2 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 09.695
2 2 27 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 09.766
3 6 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 09.895
4 1 33B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 09.918
5 7 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 10.013
6 3 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 10.130
7 4 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 10.559
2 Laps

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 09.579
2 2 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 09.637
3 5 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 09.770
4 7 27J Jason Wilson Jason Wilson Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 09.819
5 3 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 09.897
6 6 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 09.957
7 4 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 09.982

Restricted

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 2
2 4 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 7 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
4 1 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
5 12 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 7
6 2 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -4
7 6 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
8 11 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR 3
9 15 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 6
10 16 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 6
11 10 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -1
12 17 23J Jace Wren Jace Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 5
13 21 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 8
14 13 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
15 14 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -1
16 20 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 4
17 18 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
18 8 29X Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -10
19 5 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -14
20 19 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
21 9 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -12
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 2
2 1 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
3 5 23J Jace Wren Jace Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 2
4 6 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
5 14 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 9
6 4 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -2
Top 6 transfer
7 2 4S Aubrey Jo Sappington Aubrey Jo Sappington Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -5
8 12 8Z Kasen Zorn Kasen Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 4
9 11 30J Addison Jones Addison Jones Ocheleta, OK Ocheleta, OK 2
10 7 116 Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK -3
11 13 15S Jaxson Sowers Jaxson Sowers Phelan, CA Phelan, CA 2
12 16 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
13 9 K9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -4
14 8 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -6
15 10 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -5
16 15 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -1
17 17 16J Joshua Thompson-Sager Joshua Thompson-Sager Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 3
2 2 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
3 3 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -
4 1 4S Aubrey Jo Sappington Aubrey Jo Sappington Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -3
5 5 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
6 8 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
7 6 30J Addison Jones Addison Jones Ocheleta, OK Ocheleta, OK -1
8 7 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29X Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -
2 4 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
3 3 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
4 2 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
5 6 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 1
6 5 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
7 7 8Z Kasen Zorn Kasen Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
8 8 16J Joshua Thompson-Sager Joshua Thompson-Sager Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 2
2 4 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 2
3 2 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -1
4 6 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
5 5 23J Jace Wren Jace Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS -
6 8 116 Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK 2
7 7 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 1 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -7
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
2 3 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
3 4 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
4 5 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
5 1 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
6 6 K9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
7 7 15S Jaxson Sowers Jaxson Sowers Phelan, CA Phelan, CA -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 09.737
2 2 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR 10.162
3 8 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 10.217
4 5 4S Aubrey Jo Sappington Aubrey Jo Sappington Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 10.280
5 3 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 10.357
6 6 30J Addison Jones Addison Jones Ocheleta, OK Ocheleta, OK 10.687
7 1 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.894
8 7 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 15.000
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10.057
2 1 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 10.102
3 8 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.204
4 3 29X Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK 10.330
5 6 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 10.364
6 7 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 10.382
7 5 8Z Kasen Zorn Kasen Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 10.426
8 2 16J Joshua Thompson-Sager Joshua Thompson-Sager Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 10.446
2 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 10.126
2 2 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 10.149
3 6 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 10.165
4 7 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK 10.367
5 4 23J Jace Wren Jace Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 10.546
6 3 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.596
7 1 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.851
8 5 116 Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK 10.943
2 Laps

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 09.835
2 4 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.011
3 3 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.044
4 2 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.190
5 7 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 10.339
6 1 K9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 10.373
7 5 15S Jaxson Sowers Jaxson Sowers Phelan, CA Phelan, CA 10.644

Non-Wing

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
2 21 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 19
3 5 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 19 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 15
5 13 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 8
6 2 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -4
7 9 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 2
8 6 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
9 16 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 7
10 15 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 5
11 17 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 6
12 12 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -
13 20 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 7
14 11 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -3
15 10 99 Mike Ward Mike Ward Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
16 8 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -8
17 18 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
18 7 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -11
19 4 27 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -15
20 3 83X Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -17
21 14 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -7
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
2 4 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 2
3 1 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
5 6 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 1
6 9 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 3
7 5 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
8 12 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 4
9 11 78 Kurt Blackaby Kurt Blackaby Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 2
10 10 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
11 8 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO -3
12 7 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -5
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
2 2 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
3 6 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
Top 3 transfer
4 1 57 Kyle Chady Kyle Chady Benton, IL Benton, IL -3
5 5 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
6 9 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 3
7 8 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
8 11 40G Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 3
9 12 33 Chris Crawford Chris Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
10 10 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK -
11 4 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
12 7 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -5
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
2 2 99 Mike Ward Mike Ward Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 5 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
4 6 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
5 7 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
6 4 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
7 3 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -4
8 8 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 2 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
3 4 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
4 6 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
5 8 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
6 1 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -5
7 5 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -2
8 7 78 Kurt Blackaby Kurt Blackaby Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
2 2 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
3 4 27 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
4 1 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -3
5 7 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
6 5 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO -1
7 6 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK -1
8 8 33 Chris Crawford Chris Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
2 2 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -
3 3 57 Kyle Chady Kyle Chady Benton, IL Benton, IL -
4 1 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
5 5 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
6 8 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
7 4 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -3
8 7 40G Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -1
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83X Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 2
2 2 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -
3 5 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
4 4 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
5 6 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 1
6 1 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -5
DNS 7 28 Garrett Bias Garrett Bias Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 09.861
2 7 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 09.864
3 5 99 Mike Ward Mike Ward Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 09.877
4 2 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 09.901
5 1 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 09.921
6 3 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 09.926
7 4 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 09.987
8 6 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 10.080
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 09.741
2 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 09.764
3 8 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 09.811
4 3 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 09.844
5 5 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 09.882
6 7 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 09.895
7 2 78 Kurt Blackaby Kurt Blackaby Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 10.023
8 6 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 10.406
2 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 27 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 09.802
2 8 5K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 09.821
3 3 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 09.828
4 7 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 09.862
5 5 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO 10.187
6 2 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK 10.190
7 6 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.317
8 4 33 Chris Crawford Chris Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.718
2 Laps

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 09.862
2 4 57 Kyle Chady Kyle Chady Benton, IL Benton, IL 09.868
3 3 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 09.933
4 5 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.022
5 1 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.048
6 8 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 10.070
7 7 40G Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 10.372
8 2 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.620
2 Laps

Qualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 09.835
2 1 83X Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 09.864
3 2 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 09.945
4 3 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 09.973
5 4 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 10.037
6 5 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 10.104
7 6 28 Garrett Bias Garrett Bias Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 14.000

Sportsman

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 420 Jeff Harris Jeff Harris Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
2 17 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 15
3 18 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 15
4 7 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
5 2 17 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
6 3 18 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
7 15 8 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Morris, OK Morris, OK 8
8 11 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
9 9 38 Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -
10 12 88 Shane Coughran Shane Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
11 13 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 2
12 10 71 Cody Coughran Cody Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
13 14 18R Raymond Hill Raymond Hill Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
14 16 51E Ethan Ellis Ethan Ellis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
15 4 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -11
16 19 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
17 8 76 Ruben Morris Ruben Morris Oakhurst, OK Oakhurst, OK -9
18 6 33K Alan Ratcliff Alan Ratcliff Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -12
DQ 5 2 Jeff Griggs Jeff Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 420 Jeff Harris Jeff Harris Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
2 2 18 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 3 2 Jeff Griggs Jeff Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
4 7 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
5 5 71 Cody Coughran Cody Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
6 6 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
7 1 51E Ethan Ellis Ethan Ellis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -6
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
2 4 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
3 5 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 2 38 Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -2
5 1 88 Shane Coughran Shane Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -4
6 6 18R Raymond Hill Raymond Hill Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 4 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 2 33K Alan Ratcliff Alan Ratcliff Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
4 5 76 Ruben Morris Ruben Morris Oakhurst, OK Oakhurst, OK 1
5 1 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -4
6 6 8 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Morris, OK Morris, OK -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 420 Jeff Harris Jeff Harris Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 09.905
2 4 2 Jeff Griggs Jeff Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 09.947
3 7 18 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.175
4 6 51E Ethan Ellis Ethan Ellis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.176
5 2 71 Cody Coughran Cody Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.177
6 1 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 10.207
7 5 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 10.384
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 09.655
2 6 17 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.093
3 4 38 Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR 10.228
4 3 88 Shane Coughran Shane Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.290
5 5 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.325
6 2 18R Raymond Hill Raymond Hill Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 10.368
2 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time