Port City Raceway

Non-Wing Nationals Quickly Approaches
Port City Raceway | July 13 Weekly Report | Non-Wi...
Off Weekend
Port City Raceway | June 28-29 DRC Memorial Weekly...
Port City Raceway | June 22nd Weekly Report | June...
DRCLF Memorial quickly approaches
Non-Wing Nationals Quickly Approaches

Non-Wing Nationals Quickly Approaches

7/10/2024 -
Tulsa, OK (July 9, 2024) – The highly anticipated Engler Machine & Tool Non-Wing Nationals, presented by FK Rod Ends, is fast approaching at Port City
Port City Raceway | July 13 Weekly Report | Non-Wi...

Port City Raceway | July 13 Weekly Report | Non-Wi...

7/14/2024 -
Tulsa, OK. (7/14/24) Emphasizing the weekly racing lure of on-track adrenaline rushes at Port City Raceway, divisional racing would witness the regula
Off Weekend

Off Weekend

7/2/2024 -
Tulsa, OK. (July 2, 2024) After a big weekend with the Donnie Ray Crawford Legacy Foundation Memorial, and in observance of the Independence Day weeke
Port City Raceway | June 28-29 DRC Memorial Weekly...

Port City Raceway | June 28-29 DRC Memorial Weekly...

7/1/2024 -
Tulsa, OK. (6/30/24) Reinforcing attraction while celebrating the life of an Oklahoma Open-Wheel icon with a premier event of on-track adrenaline at P
Port City Raceway | June 22nd Weekly Report | June...

Port City Raceway | June 22nd Weekly Report | June...

6/23/2024 -
Tulsa, OK. (6/23/24) Strengthening attraction and excitement surrounding premier events of on-track adrenaline at Port City Raceway, weekly racing wou
DRCLF Memorial quickly approaches

DRCLF Memorial quickly approaches

6/18/2024 -
Tulsa, OK. (June 19, 2024) - The much-anticipated Donnie Ray Crawford Legacy Foundation Memorial Race is fast approaching. Always boosting car counts
3/11/2023 - Port City Raceway

3/11/2023 - Port City Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Milestone Home Services Co Outlaw Nationals Championship Night

General Admission:
Adults: $15.00
Seniors: $10.00
Kids (6-14): $10.00
Kids (5-Under): FREE
Veterans/First Responder: FREE (Must Show Valid ID)

Pit Pass: $40.00

Classes

  • Junior Sprint26 entries
  • Restrictor Micro37 entries
    • NOW600 Restricted Micros
  • Wing Outlaw Micro83 entries
    • NOW600 Outlaw Micros

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Junior Sprint

25 Laps

A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL -
2 3 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
3 2 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
4 8 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
5 6 45 Tripp Dotson Tripp Dotson Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
6 7 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
7 16 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 9
8 12 14 Ryder Morris Ryder Morris White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI 4
9 11 57 Hudson Andrews Hudson Andrews Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 2
10 18 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 8
11 10 90 Maxwell Norick Maxwell Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
12 14 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
13 17 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 4
14 5 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -9
15 4 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -11
16 13 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO -3
17 9 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -8
18 15 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -3
12 Laps

B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 1
2 3 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
3 6 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 3
4 1 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
6 8 2M Lee Moses Lee Moses Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 2
7 11 52 Carson Brazeal Carson Brazeal Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4
8 10 37K Kacie Pittman Kacie Pittman Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 2
9 4 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -5
10 9 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
11 12 1L Axten Larsen Axten Larsen Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 1
12 7 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -5
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
2 6 45 Tripp Dotson Tripp Dotson Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 4
3 5 14 Ryder Morris Ryder Morris White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI 2
4 3 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
5 4 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
6 1 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -5
7 8 2M Lee Moses Lee Moses Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 1
8 7 1L Axten Larsen Axten Larsen Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 57 Hudson Andrews Hudson Andrews Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
3 6 90 Maxwell Norick Maxwell Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
4 5 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
5 4 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -1
6 3 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -3
7 7 37K Kacie Pittman Kacie Pittman Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 6
2 1 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO -1
3 4 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
4 2 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -2
5 3 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
6 5 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -1
7 6 52 Carson Brazeal Carson Brazeal Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 11.755
2 1 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 11.868
3 2 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 11.930
4 7 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 11.949
5 3 14 Ryder Morris Ryder Morris White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI 11.973
6 4 45 Tripp Dotson Tripp Dotson Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 12.040
7 6 2M Lee Moses Lee Moses Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 12.070
8 8 1L Axten Larsen Axten Larsen Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 12.952
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 11.653
2 7 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 11.726
3 1 57 Hudson Andrews Hudson Andrews Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 11.792
4 6 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11.901
5 5 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 11.961
6 2 90 Maxwell Norick Maxwell Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 12.302
7 3 37K Kacie Pittman Kacie Pittman Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 12.921
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 11.531
2 6 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 11.894
3 4 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 11.934
4 3 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO 12.386
5 2 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 12.400
6 7 52 Carson Brazeal Carson Brazeal Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 12.841
7 5 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 12.841

Restrictor Micro

35 Laps

A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 19 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 18
2 2 11 Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 3 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
4 9 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 5
5 1 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -4
6 11 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 5
7 12 73C Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
8 7 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -1
9 17 15 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 8
10 10 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX -
11 13 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
12 15 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
13 14 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 1
14 20 30P Blake Pittman Blake Pittman Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 6
15 16 8L Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
16 6 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -10
17 8 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -9
18 18 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -
19 4 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -15
20 5 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -15
12 Laps

B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
2 1 15 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -1
3 8 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 5
Top 3 transfer
4 3 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -1
5 12 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 7
6 2 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -4
7 10 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 3
8 7 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -1
9 9 95X Ryker Morrow Ryker Morrow Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
10 5 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -5
11 6 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -5
12 11 88R Emery Laplante Emery Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
12 Laps

B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8L Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
2 3 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
3 6 30P Blake Pittman Blake Pittman Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
5 9 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK 4
6 2 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -4
7 10 81L Ethan Larsen Ethan Larsen Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 3
8 5 11M Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
9 11 K9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 2
10 8 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -2
11 7 20S Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -4
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
2 1 73C Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
3 4 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 1
4 3 15 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -1
5 6 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
6 5 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -1
7 8 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK 1
8 7 K9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
2 3 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 1
3 2 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
4 1 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -3
5 6 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
6 7 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
7 8 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 1
8 5 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -3
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 1
2 4 11 Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 1 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -2
4 3 8L Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
5 6 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
6 5 95X Ryker Morrow Ryker Morrow Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
7 7 81L Ethan Larsen Ethan Larsen Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 2 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -
3 3 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -
4 6 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 2
5 5 11M Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 7 30P Blake Pittman Blake Pittman Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 1
7 4 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -3
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
2 2 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX -
3 1 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
4 3 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
5 5 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
6 7 20S Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
7 6 88R Emery Laplante Emery Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 09.859
2 5 15 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 09.862
3 7 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 09.991
4 6 73C Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.128
5 3 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 10.128
6 1 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 10.190
7 4 K9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 10.241
8 2 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK 10.275
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 09.785
2 2 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 09.905
3 4 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 10.152
4 3 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 10.227
5 8 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 10.268
6 1 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.283
7 7 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 10.289
8 6 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 10.315
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 11 Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.096
2 7 8L Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 10.233
3 3 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 10.234
4 5 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 10.303
5 1 95X Ryker Morrow Ryker Morrow Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.314
6 2 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 10.334
7 6 81L Ethan Larsen Ethan Larsen Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 10.636
3 Laps

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 10.041
2 7 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 10.065
3 2 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 10.139
4 1 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.149
5 3 11M Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.186
6 4 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 10.219
7 5 30P Blake Pittman Blake Pittman Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 10.231
3 Laps

Qualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10.054
2 1 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.265
3 4 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX 10.292
4 6 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 10.293
5 3 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 10.365
6 7 88R Emery Laplante Emery Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 10.392
7 2 20S Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.671

Wing Outlaw Micro

50 Laps

A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -
2 8 12X Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
3 2 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA -1
4 7 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
5 3 8H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -2
6 19 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 13
7 5 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
8 18 14C Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK 10
9 6 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
10 9 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
11 12 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 1
12 16 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 4
13 15 15 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
14 4 56 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -10
15 10 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -5
16 20 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 4
17 22 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 5
18 14 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
19 24 3C Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 5
20 13 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -7
21 11 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -10
22 23 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
23 17 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -6
24 21 2H Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -3
20 Laps

B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
2 4 14C Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK 2
3 2 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -1
4 5 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 1
5 3 2H Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
6 11 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 5
Top 6 transfer
7 9 10T Cooper Smith Cooper Smith Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
8 16 10S Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 8
9 15 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 6
10 6 14X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -4
11 8 3C Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -3
12 17 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 5
13 12 97 Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
14 20 12 Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 6
15 10 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -5
16 13 94 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -3
17 19 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 2
18 18 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
19 7 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -12
20 14 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -6
15 Laps

C-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
2 4 10S Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
3 2 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
5 7 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 2
6 11 12 Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
7 5 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -2
8 13 4H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
9 12 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
10 8 15B Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
11 20 11U Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA 9
12 10 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO -2
13 15 12M Tomy Moreau Tomy Moreau Sherbrooke, QC Sherbrooke, QC 2
14 9 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -5
15 19 11JX Kenny Koelsch Kenny Koelsch Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
16 18 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
17 14 44 Hayden Holt Hayden Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -3
18 6 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -12
19 17 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -2
20 16 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -4
12 Laps

D-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12M Tomy Moreau Tomy Moreau Sherbrooke, QC Sherbrooke, QC -
2 3 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO 1
3 2 11JX Kenny Koelsch Kenny Koelsch Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO 1
5 8 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 3
6 10 4L Mike Linderman Mike Linderman 4
7 6 69X Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -1
8 4 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -4
9 7 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
10 13 91 Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 3
11 15 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
12 12 61 Montie Frey Montie Frey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
13 16 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 3
14 18 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 4
15 9 01 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -6
16 11 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -5
17 14 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
18 17 1NY Mark Reynolds Mark Reynolds Hudson Falls, NY Hudson Falls, NY -1
19 19 1 Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -
20 20 9S TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -
12 Laps

D-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
2 4 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
3 1 11U Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 8 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 4
5 5 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -
6 12 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 6
7 14 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 7
8 13 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 5
9 6 78B Lane Burnett Lane Burnett Opdyke, IL Opdyke, IL -3
10 7 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -3
11 16 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
12 18 22 Jacob McConnell Jacob McConnell Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 6
13 17 5P Luke Porter Luke Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 4
14 3 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -11
15 9 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -6
16 10 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -6
17 15 38 Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -2
18 19 2.0 Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 1
DQ 11 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 1
2 4 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 2
3 5 3C Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 2
4 6 15B Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 2
5 8 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO 3
6 7 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 1
7 1 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -6
8 3 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -5
9 9 91 Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -
10 10 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2H Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
2 5 15 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
3 6 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
4 3 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
5 10 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
6 7 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
7 9 69X Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 2
8 2 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -6
9 8 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
10 1 9S TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -9
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
2 1 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
3 4 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
4 8 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 4
5 7 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
6 5 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
7 9 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 2
8 10 61 Montie Frey Montie Frey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
9 3 22 Jacob McConnell Jacob McConnell Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -6
10 6 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -4
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 1
2 1 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
3 7 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
4 5 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 1
5 4 01 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
6 8 11JX Kenny Koelsch Kenny Koelsch Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
7 9 78B Lane Burnett Lane Burnett Opdyke, IL Opdyke, IL 2
8 10 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 2
9 3 1NY Mark Reynolds Mark Reynolds Hudson Falls, NY Hudson Falls, NY -6
10 6 2.0 Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -4
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -
2 2 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -
3 3 10S Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
4 7 10T Cooper Smith Cooper Smith Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 3
5 4 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -1
6 10 14X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
7 8 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO 1
8 9 4H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
9 6 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
10 5 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -5
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12X Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
2 1 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
3 3 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -
4 4 97 Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
5 5 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
6 9 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
7 7 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
8 8 4L Mike Linderman Mike Linderman -
9 2 5P Luke Porter Luke Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -7
8 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 1
2 1 44 Hayden Holt Hayden Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -1
3 4 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 1
4 6 14C Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK 2
5 3 94 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
6 5 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
7 9 12M Tomy Moreau Tomy Moreau Sherbrooke, QC Sherbrooke, QC 2
8 7 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
9 8 38 Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -1
8 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 1
2 5 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
3 1 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -2
4 4 11U Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA -
5 6 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
6 3 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -3
7 7 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -
8 8 12 Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
9 9 1 Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -
15 Laps

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 1
2 3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
3 4 12X Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 6 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 2
5 8 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
6 5 15B Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
7 9 12M Tomy Moreau Tomy Moreau Sherbrooke, QC Sherbrooke, QC 2
8 10 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
9 11 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 2
10 7 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -3
11 12 38 Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR 1
12 13 5P Luke Porter Luke Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 1
DQ 1 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
15 Laps

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
2 3 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 1
3 5 14C Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK 2
4 2 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -2
5 4 2H Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
6 9 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
7 10 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
8 8 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
9 7 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -2
10 13 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
11 11 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
12 12 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
13 6 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -7
15 Laps

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 1 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
3 4 15 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
4 8 94 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 4
5 6 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
6 3 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -3
7 7 11JX Kenny Koelsch Kenny Koelsch Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 12 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
9 5 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -4
10 11 91 Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 1
11 10 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
12 9 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
DNS 13 2.0 Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
15 Laps

Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
2 3 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 1
3 2 3C Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -1
4 7 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 3
5 5 10S Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
6 10 4H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
7 1 44 Hayden Holt Hayden Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -6
8 9 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO 1
9 8 69X Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -1
10 13 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 3
11 6 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -5
12 12 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -
13 11 1 Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
15 Laps

Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
2 4 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
3 2 10T Cooper Smith Cooper Smith Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -1
4 6 97 Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
5 8 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 3
6 5 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -1
7 3 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -4
8 11 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 3
9 10 4L Mike Linderman Mike Linderman 1
10 7 01 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -3
11 9 61 Montie Frey Montie Frey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
12 12 22 Jacob McConnell Jacob McConnell Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
13 13 9S TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -
15 Laps

Qualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 1
2 3 14X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
3 5 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 2
4 4 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -
5 10 12 Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
6 1 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO -5
7 6 11U Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA -1
8 9 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
9 8 78B Lane Burnett Lane Burnett Opdyke, IL Opdyke, IL -1
10 7 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -3
11 11 1NY Mark Reynolds Mark Reynolds