Port City Raceway

Port City Raceway | Non-Wing Nationals July 18-20...
Non-Wing Nationals Quickly Approaches
Port City Raceway | July 13 Weekly Report | Non-Wi...
Off Weekend
Port City Raceway | June 28-29 DRC Memorial Weekly...
Port City Raceway | June 22nd Weekly Report | June...
Port City Raceway | Non-Wing Nationals July 18-20...

Port City Raceway | Non-Wing Nationals July 18-20...

7/21/2024 -
Tulsa, OK. (7/21/24) Highlighting the traditional racing attractions of on-track runs in excitement at Port City Raceway, divisional racing would witn
Non-Wing Nationals Quickly Approaches

Non-Wing Nationals Quickly Approaches

7/10/2024 -
Tulsa, OK (July 9, 2024) – The highly anticipated Engler Machine & Tool Non-Wing Nationals, presented by FK Rod Ends, is fast approaching at Port City
Port City Raceway | July 13 Weekly Report | Non-Wi...

Port City Raceway | July 13 Weekly Report | Non-Wi...

7/14/2024 -
Tulsa, OK. (7/14/24) Emphasizing the weekly racing lure of on-track adrenaline rushes at Port City Raceway, divisional racing would witness the regula
Off Weekend

Off Weekend

7/2/2024 -
Tulsa, OK. (July 2, 2024) After a big weekend with the Donnie Ray Crawford Legacy Foundation Memorial, and in observance of the Independence Day weeke
Port City Raceway | June 28-29 DRC Memorial Weekly...

Port City Raceway | June 28-29 DRC Memorial Weekly...

7/1/2024 -
Tulsa, OK. (6/30/24) Reinforcing attraction while celebrating the life of an Oklahoma Open-Wheel icon with a premier event of on-track adrenaline at P
Port City Raceway | June 22nd Weekly Report | June...

Port City Raceway | June 22nd Weekly Report | June...

6/23/2024 -
Tulsa, OK. (6/23/24) Strengthening attraction and excitement surrounding premier events of on-track adrenaline at Port City Raceway, weekly racing wou
6/24/2023 - Port City Raceway

6/24/2023 - Port City Raceway

Tulsa, OK

12th Annual Donnie Ray Crawford Memorial Championship - Show Up Points

Classes

  • Junior Sprint24 entries
  • A-Class Micro31 entries
  • Restrictor Micro21 entries
  • Non-Wing Micro44 entries
  • Sportsman Micro23 entries
  • Wing Outlaw Micro22 entries

Track Contact

Available on FloRacing

Available on FloRacing

Available on FloRacing

Available on FloRacing

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Junior Sprint

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2M Lee Moses Lee Moses Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
2 2 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
3 3 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
4 6 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
5 4 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
6 5 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
7 7 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
8 9 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
9 10 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 1
10 15 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 5
11 11 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO -
12 19 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 7
13 14 98 Mason McBride Mason McBride Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
14 16 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
15 12 29 Jesse Bell Jesse Bell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
16 18 36R Rayce Reed Rayce Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 2
17 17 90 Max Norick Max Norick Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK -
18 20 75 Masyn Truitt Masyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
19 13 45X Weldon Baker Weldon Baker Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -6
20 8 11 Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -12
12 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
2 2 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
3 4 90 Max Norick Max Norick Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 1
4 6 36R Rayce Reed Rayce Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 2
5 5 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
6 9 75 Masyn Truitt Masyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
Top 6 transfer
7 8 19J JT Daniel JT Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
8 3 37K Kacie Pittman Kacie Pittman Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -5
9 7 52 Carson Brazeal Carson Brazeal Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
10 10 36M Maverick Reed Maverick Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -
5 Laps

Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2M Lee Moses Lee Moses Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
2 2 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
3 3 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
4 4 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 1 29 Jesse Bell Jesse Bell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
3 3 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO -
4 4 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -
5 5 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
6 6 19J JT Daniel JT Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
7 7 75 Masyn Truitt Masyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
2 2 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
3 1 98 Mason McBride Mason McBride Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
4 6 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
5 3 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
6 5 36R Rayce Reed Rayce Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -1
7 7 36M Maverick Reed Maverick Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
2 3 11 Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 2 45X Weldon Baker Weldon Baker Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -1
4 1 37K Kacie Pittman Kacie Pittman Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -3
5 6 90 Max Norick Max Norick Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 1
6 5 52 Carson Brazeal Carson Brazeal Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 11.805
2 7 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO 11.956
3 2 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 12.009
4 4 29 Jesse Bell Jesse Bell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 12.129
5 6 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 12.386
6 1 19J JT Daniel JT Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 12.450
7 3 75 Masyn Truitt Masyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 12.802
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 11.771
2 7 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 12.085
3 4 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 12.118
4 1 98 Mason McBride Mason McBride Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 12.176
5 3 36R Rayce Reed Rayce Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 12.186
6 5 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 12.251
7 6 36M Maverick Reed Maverick Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 12.843
2 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 11.746
2 4 11 Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 12.022
3 2 45X Weldon Baker Weldon Baker Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 12.138
4 1 37K Kacie Pittman Kacie Pittman Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 12.443
5 6 52 Carson Brazeal Carson Brazeal Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 12.698
6 5 90 Max Norick Max Norick Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 12.722
2 Laps

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.926
2 2 2M Lee Moses Lee Moses Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 11.935
3 4 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.986
4 1 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 12.071

A-Class Micro

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
2 4 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
3 6 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 3
4 3 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
5 11 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 6
6 5 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -1
7 10 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
8 16 14T Tylen Trammell Tylen Trammell Concord, NC Concord, NC 8
9 18 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 9
10 1 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -9
11 7 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -4
12 15 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
13 17 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee 4
14 12 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -2
15 8 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -7
16 9 49A Ace Moore Ace Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -7
17 13 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
18 14 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -4
19 20 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 1
20 19 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
12 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
2 5 14T Tylen Trammell Tylen Trammell Concord, NC Concord, NC 3
3 4 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee 1
4 3 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -1
5 7 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 2
6 6 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -
Top 6 transfer
7 11 33K Kolton Nimrod Kolton Nimrod Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
8 10 5C Wout Hoffmans Wout Hoffmans Boxmeer, NB Boxmeer, NB 2
9 12 46 Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
10 14 53J Rob Johnson Rob Johnson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
11 16 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 5
12 17 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 5
13 13 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
14 9 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -5
15 8 91 Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -7
16 1 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -15
DNS 15 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
5 Laps

Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
2 3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
3 1 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
4 4 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK 1
2 1 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
3 3 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 7 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 3
5 6 5C Wout Hoffmans Wout Hoffmans Boxmeer, NB Boxmeer, NB 1
6 5 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -1
7 4 33K Kolton Nimrod Kolton Nimrod Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
2 1 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -1
3 4 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
4 3 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -1
5 6 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 1
6 5 46 Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
7 7 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
2 4 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
3 2 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
4 3 14T Tylen Trammell Tylen Trammell Concord, NC Concord, NC -1
5 7 91 Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 2
6 6 53J Rob Johnson Rob Johnson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 5 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -2
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 2
2 6 49A Ace Moore Ace Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 4
3 5 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 2
4 2 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -2
5 4 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee -1
6 1 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -5
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 33K Kolton Nimrod Kolton Nimrod Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 11.420
2 1 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11.434
3 7 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK 11.560
4 3 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 11.579
5 2 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 11.715
6 5 5C Wout Hoffmans Wout Hoffmans Boxmeer, NB Boxmeer, NB 11.803
7 6 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 11.960
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 11.196
2 3 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 11.200
3 2 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 11.215
4 6 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 11.319
5 7 46 Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 11.484
6 4 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 11.605
7 1 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 12.186
2 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 10.790
2 2 14T Tylen Trammell Tylen Trammell Concord, NC Concord, NC 10.830
3 7 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.851
4 4 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 11.041
5 3 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 11.099
6 6 53J Rob Johnson Rob Johnson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 11.110
7 1 91 Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 11.147
2 Laps

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee 10.609
2 6 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 10.744
3 5 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 10.913
4 2 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 11.021
5 3 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 11.030
6 4 49A Ace Moore Ace Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 11.115
2 Laps

Qualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 10.338

Restrictor Micro

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
2 3 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 1
3 7 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
4 1 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -3
5 6 42C Noah Carpenter Noah Carpenter Spring Hill, FL Spring Hill, FL 1
6 9 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
7 10 11AZ Annalesia Miller Annalesia Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
8 12 95 Ryker Morrow Ryker Morrow Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
9 18 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 9
10 4 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -6
11 14 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 3
12 20 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 8
13 8 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
14 5 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -9
15 15 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
16 17 14R Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
17 11 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -6
18 13 K9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -5
19 21 17L Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
20 16 30P Blake Pittman Blake Pittman Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -4
21 19 2 Kinsley Coughran Kinsley Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
5 Laps

Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -
2 2 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 3 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -
4 4 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 3
2 3 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 1 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -2
4 2 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
5 5 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -
6 6 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 1 K9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -1
3 3 95 Ryker Morrow Ryker Morrow Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
4 4 11AZ Annalesia Miller Annalesia Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
5 5 14R Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
6 6 17L Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 4 42C Noah Carpenter Noah Carpenter Spring Hill, FL Spring Hill, FL 2
3 3 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
4 1 30P Blake Pittman Blake Pittman Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -3
5 5 2 Kinsley Coughran Kinsley Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 10.339
2 6 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.422
3 3 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 10.584
4 1 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 10.769
5 5 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 10.789
6 4 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.808
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 11AZ Annalesia Miller Annalesia Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 10.441
2 3 95 Ryker Morrow Ryker Morrow Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.472
3 2 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.525
4 1 K9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 10.696
5 4 14R Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 10.717
6 6 17L Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 11.227
2 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 42C Noah Carpenter Noah Carpenter Spring Hill, FL Spring Hill, FL 10.223
2 5 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 10.400
3 3 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.477
4 1 30P Blake Pittman Blake Pittman Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 10.653
5 4 2 Kinsley Coughran Kinsley Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 11.104
2 Laps

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 10.244
2 3 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 10.268
3 2 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.436
4 4 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 10.518

Non-Wing Micro

55 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 9
2 6 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
3 7 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 4
4 9 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 5
5 16 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 11
6 17 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 11
7 15 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 8
8 5 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
9 12 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
10 8 87X Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
11 11 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
12 14 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
13 4 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -9
14 3 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX -11
15 19 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
16 1 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -15
17 13 5 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -4
18 2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -16
19 20 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
20 18 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -2
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
2 3 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
3 2 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
5 4 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -1
6 7 5P Luke Porter Luke Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 1
7 6 28 Garrett Bias Garrett Bias Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
8 12 2.0 Chuck Morris Chuck Morris Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 4
9 11 5B Cade Bierman Cade Bierman Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 2
10 10 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
11 15 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 4
12 13 00G Milton Goolsby Milton Goolsby Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
13 9 14K Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -4
14 8 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -6
DNS 14 38 Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 3 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
3 2 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK 2
5 13 2 Austin Lambert Austin Lambert Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 8
6 8 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 2
7 7 49 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 9 111 Keatan Goss Keatan Goss Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR 1
9 11 4 Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 2
10 14 3G Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 4
11 12 128 Tyler Cook Tyler Cook Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
12 5 310 Chris Townsend Chris Townsend Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -7
13 10 38B Crispin Beaver Crispin Beaver Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -3
14 4 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -10
DNS 15 14T Tylen Trammell Tylen Trammell Concord, NC Concord, NC -
5 Laps

Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 1
2 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -1
3 4 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 1
4 3 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 1
2 4 87X Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
3 1 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -2
4 3 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -1
5 6 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK 1
6 5 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -1
7 8 4 Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 1
8 7 3G Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 3
2 2 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 6 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
4 3 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
5 8 28 Garrett Bias Garrett Bias Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
6 5 14K Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
7 7 2.0 Chuck Morris Chuck Morris Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
8 1 2 Austin Lambert Austin Lambert Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -7
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 4 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
3 3 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
4 5 310 Chris Townsend Chris Townsend Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
5 1 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -4
6 6 38B Crispin Beaver Crispin Beaver Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -
7 7 128 Tyler Cook Tyler Cook Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 8 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 1
2 4 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 2
3 3 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
4 5 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
5 1 49 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -4
6 6 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
7 7 00G Milton Goolsby Milton Goolsby Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
DNS 8 14T Tylen Trammell Tylen Trammell Concord, NC Concord, NC -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -
2 4 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 2 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
4 3 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
5 5 5P Luke Porter Luke Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
6 6 111 Keatan Goss Keatan Goss Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR -
7 8 5B Cade Bierman Cade Bierman Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 1
8 7 38 Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -1
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 87X Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.209
2 5 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 10.330
3 2 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 10.404
4 3 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 10.462
5 8 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 10.491
6 1 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK 10.525
7 7 3G Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10.549
8 6 4 Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 10.661
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 10.133
2 7 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 10.248
3 6 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.262
4 3 2 Austin Lambert Austin Lambert Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.395
5 4 14K Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 10.533
6 5 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 10.622
7 8 2.0 Chuck Morris Chuck Morris Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 10.644
8 1 28 Garrett Bias Garrett Bias Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.656
2 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.419
2 8 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.421
3 7 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.438
4 6 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 10.451
5 1 310 Chris Townsend Chris Townsend Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 10.499
6 3 38B Crispin Beaver Crispin Beaver Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 10.754
7 2 128 Tyler Cook Tyler Cook Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.861
8 5 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 11.767
2 Laps

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 10.184
2 4 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 10.348
3 6 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 10.350
4 8 49 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.371
5 3 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 10.433
6 7 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 10.509
7 5 00G Milton Goolsby Milton Goolsby Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 11.101
8 2 14T Tylen Trammell Tylen Trammell Concord, NC Concord, NC 20.000
2 Laps

Qualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.043
2 2 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.116
3 8 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10.270
4 1 5 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 10.277
5 7 5P Luke Porter Luke Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 10.284
6 5 111 Keatan Goss Keatan Goss Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR 10.478
7 4 38 Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR 10.500
8 3 5B Cade Bierman Cade Bierman Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 10.585
2 Laps

Qualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 09.945
2 2 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 10.134
3 4 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 10.355
4 3 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.378

Sportsman Micro

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 2 33 Chris Stowe Chris Stowe Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
3 6 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
4 8 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
5 7 6 Randy Myers Randy Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
6 12 18 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
7 17 20 John Hull John Hull Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 10
8 18 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 10
9 5 10P Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -4
10 14 10J Jake Rogers Jake Rogers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
11 19 8 Mike Dodson Mike Dodson 8
12 9 51E Ethan Ellis Ethan Ellis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
13 16 20C Aaron Cook Aaron Cook Jenks, OK Jenks, OK 3
14 15 71 Danny Clum Danny Clum Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
15 1 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -14
16 10 2 Jeff Griggs Jeff Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -6
17 20 33K Alan Ratcliff Alan Ratcliff Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
18 11 24 Cody Coughran Cody Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -7
19 13 82 Robert Randolph Robert Randolph Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -6
20 4 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -16
12 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Danny Clum Danny Clum Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 20C Aaron Cook Aaron Cook Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -
3 4 20 John Hull John Hull Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
4 5 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 1
5 6 8 Mike Dodson Mike Dodson 1
6 7 33K Alan Ratcliff Alan Ratcliff Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
Top 6 transfer
7 3 0 Johnny Goolsby Johnny Goolsby Jennings, OK Jennings, OK -4
8 8 77A Ayla Jones Ayla Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
DNS 9 3CF Robert Stott Robert Stott Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
5 Laps

Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 33 Chris Stowe Chris Stowe Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
3 3 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 4 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
2 2 24 Cody Coughran Cody Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
3 4 6 Randy Myers Randy Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
4 3 10J Jake Rogers Jake Rogers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
5 6 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 1
6 5 33K Alan Ratcliff Alan Ratcliff Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10P Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
2 2 2 Jeff Griggs Jeff Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
3 1 71 Danny Clum Danny Clum Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
4 3 82 Robert Randolph Robert Randolph Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
5 6 20 John Hull John Hull Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
6 5 8 Mike Dodson Mike Dodson -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51E Ethan Ellis Ethan Ellis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 18 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 4 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
4 6 20C Aaron Cook Aaron Cook Jenks, OK Jenks, OK 2
5 3 0 Johnny Goolsby Johnny Goolsby Jennings, OK Jennings, OK -2
6 5 77A Ayla Jones Ayla Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
7 7 3CF Robert Stott Robert Stott Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 6 Randy Myers Randy Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 11.080
2 4 10J Jake Rogers Jake Rogers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 11.124
3 6 24 Cody Coughran Cody Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 11.397
4 2 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 11.448
5 5 33K Alan Ratcliff Alan Ratcliff Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 11.648
6 3 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 12.014
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 10P Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 10.658
2 5 82 Robert Randolph Robert Randolph Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 10.770
3 6 2 Jeff Griggs Jeff Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 11.113
4 2 71 Danny Clum Danny Clum Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11.116
5 3 8 Mike Dodson Mike Dodson 11.200
6 4 20 John Hull John Hull Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 11.907
2 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish