Port City Raceway

Non-Wing Nationals Quickly Approaches
Port City Raceway | July 13 Weekly Report | Non-Wi...
Off Weekend
Port City Raceway | June 28-29 DRC Memorial Weekly...
Port City Raceway | June 22nd Weekly Report | June...
DRCLF Memorial quickly approaches
Non-Wing Nationals Quickly Approaches

Non-Wing Nationals Quickly Approaches

7/10/2024 -
Tulsa, OK (July 9, 2024) – The highly anticipated Engler Machine & Tool Non-Wing Nationals, presented by FK Rod Ends, is fast approaching at Port City
Port City Raceway | July 13 Weekly Report | Non-Wi...

Port City Raceway | July 13 Weekly Report | Non-Wi...

7/14/2024 -
Tulsa, OK. (7/14/24) Emphasizing the weekly racing lure of on-track adrenaline rushes at Port City Raceway, divisional racing would witness the regula
Off Weekend

Off Weekend

7/2/2024 -
Tulsa, OK. (July 2, 2024) After a big weekend with the Donnie Ray Crawford Legacy Foundation Memorial, and in observance of the Independence Day weeke
Port City Raceway | June 28-29 DRC Memorial Weekly...

Port City Raceway | June 28-29 DRC Memorial Weekly...

7/1/2024 -
Tulsa, OK. (6/30/24) Reinforcing attraction while celebrating the life of an Oklahoma Open-Wheel icon with a premier event of on-track adrenaline at P
Port City Raceway | June 22nd Weekly Report | June...

Port City Raceway | June 22nd Weekly Report | June...

6/23/2024 -
Tulsa, OK. (6/23/24) Strengthening attraction and excitement surrounding premier events of on-track adrenaline at Port City Raceway, weekly racing wou
DRCLF Memorial quickly approaches

DRCLF Memorial quickly approaches

6/18/2024 -
Tulsa, OK. (June 19, 2024) - The much-anticipated Donnie Ray Crawford Legacy Foundation Memorial Race is fast approaching. Always boosting car counts
10/6/2023 - Port City Raceway

10/6/2023 - Port City Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Rujo Rumble Prelim - Smith Titanium Prelim Night

Show up points for all classes. Drivers will draw for starting positions and passing points format will be used

Classes

  • Junior Sprint17 entries
  • A-Class Micro43 entries
  • Restrictor Micro25 entries
  • Non-Wing Micro43 entries
  • Sportsman Micro25 entries

Track Contact

Available on FloRacing

Available on FloRacing

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Junior Sprint

20 Laps

A FeatureTop Notch Sod

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
2 5 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
3 6 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
4 10 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 6
5 8 11 Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
6 4 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
7 7 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -
8 2 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -6
9 9 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
10 17 45 Colt Crisp Colt Crisp Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
11 3 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -8
12 12 21 Tanner Thompson Tanner Thompson Stroud, OK Stroud, OK -
13 16 29 Jesse Bell Jesse Bell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
14 13 52 Carson Brazeal Carson Brazeal Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
15 15 9 Kayleigh Sawyer Kayleigh Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
16 11 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -5
17 14 57 Kaden Gramm Kaden Gramm Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
8 Laps

Heat 1Top Notch Sod

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
2 5 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 3
3 4 11 Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 6 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
5 1 57 Kaden Gramm Kaden Gramm Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -4
6 3 45 Colt Crisp Colt Crisp Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
8 Laps

Heat 2Top Notch Sod

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 3 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
3 5 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 2
4 4 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
5 2 52 Carson Brazeal Carson Brazeal Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -3
6 6 29 Jesse Bell Jesse Bell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 3Top Notch Sod

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
2 5 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
3 4 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
4 2 21 Tanner Thompson Tanner Thompson Stroud, OK Stroud, OK -2
5 1 9 Kayleigh Sawyer Kayleigh Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -4

A-Class Micro

25 Laps

A FeatureTop Notch Sod

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
2 3 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
3 1 12B Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
4 10 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 6
5 6 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 1
6 4 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -2
7 15 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 8
8 8 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -
9 20 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 11
10 12 49A Ace Moore Ace Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 2
11 14 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
12 11 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
13 17 52JR Conner Long Conner Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 4
14 19 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 5
15 16 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
16 2 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -14
17 9 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -8
18 13 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -5
19 7 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -12
DNS 18 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -
12 Laps

B Feature 1Top Notch Sod

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
2 6 52JR Conner Long Conner Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 4
3 4 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 27 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -2
5 3 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
6 7 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
7 8 5KX Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE 1
8 12 53J Rob Johnson Rob Johnson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
9 9 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -
10 11 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
11 13 12E Jacob Ewing Jacob Ewing Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
12 14 29S Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 2
13 5 61 Montie Frey Montie Frey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -8
14 10 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -4
DNS 15 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
12 Laps

B Feature 2Top Notch Sod

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
2 1 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -1
3 4 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 33 Kolton Nimrod Kolton Nimrod Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
5 10 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
6 8 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
7 11 23M Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
8 6 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
9 5 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -4
10 14 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK 4
11 7 22 Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
12 9 212 Daniel Williams Daniel Williams Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -3
13 12 2.0 Chuck Morris Chuck Morris Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -1
14 13 89 Jason McCrary Jason McCrary Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 Laps

Heat 1Top Notch Sod

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
2 4 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
3 1 33 Kolton Nimrod Kolton Nimrod Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
4 3 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -1
5 8 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
6 9 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
7 5 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -2
8 7 53J Rob Johnson Rob Johnson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
9 6 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -3
8 Laps

Heat 2Top Notch Sod

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
2 2 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
3 3 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -
4 6 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 2
5 5 52JR Conner Long Conner Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
6 7 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
7 4 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -3
8 8 23M Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
9 9 29S Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 3Top Notch Sod

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
2 3 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
3 6 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
4 5 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
5 4 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
6 2 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -4
7 8 5KX Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE 1
8 7 2.0 Chuck Morris Chuck Morris Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -1
DNS 9 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 4Top Notch Sod

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -
2 4 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 2
3 8 12B Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 5
4 3 61 Montie Frey Montie Frey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
5 6 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 1
6 2 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -4
7 5 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
8 7 12E Jacob Ewing Jacob Ewing Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
8 Laps

Heat 5Top notch Sod

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -
2 2 49A Ace Moore Ace Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
3 3 27 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
4 5 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
5 8 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 3
6 6 22 Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
7 7 212 Daniel Williams Daniel Williams Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
8 4 89 Jason McCrary Jason McCrary Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4

Restrictor Micro

20 Laps

A FeatureWhitacre Glass

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 2 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 3 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 5 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
5 6 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 1
6 10 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
7 4 K9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -3
8 7 14R Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
9 11 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 2
10 8 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -2
11 16 95 Ryker Morrow Ryker Morrow Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 5
12 17 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
13 15 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 2
14 12 D75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -2
15 20 29S Jackson Scott Jackson Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 5
16 18 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
17 9 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -8
18 13 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -5
19 19 18R Tityn Roberts Tityn Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -
20 14 11AZ Annalesia Miller Annalesia Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -6
12 Laps

B FeatureWhitacre Glass

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
2 3 95 Ryker Morrow Ryker Morrow Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
3 2 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
4 9 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 5
5 6 18R Tityn Roberts Tityn Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 1
6 10 29S Jackson Scott Jackson Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 4
Top 6 transfer
7 5 29 Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -2
8 8 2 Kinsley Coughran Kinsley Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
9 7 28L Jensen Long Jensen Long Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -2
10 11 18T Taelynne Roberts Taelynne Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 1
DNS 4 7W Andrew Weathers Andrew Weathers Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 1Whitacre Glass

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 K9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 1
2 3 14R Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
3 9 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 6
4 6 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
5 8 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 3
6 5 95 Ryker Morrow Ryker Morrow Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
7 4 28L Jensen Long Jensen Long Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -3
8 7 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
9 1 18T Taelynne Roberts Taelynne Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -8
8 Laps

Heat 2Whitacre Glass

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -
2 5 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
3 3 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -
4 6 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
5 8 D75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 3
6 4 7W Andrew Weathers Andrew Weathers Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -2
7 7 29 Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
8 2 29S Jackson Scott Jackson Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -6
8 Laps

Heat 3Whitacre Glass

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 3 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
3 7 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
4 4 11AZ Annalesia Miller Annalesia Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
5 1 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -4
6 6 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
7 5 18R Tityn Roberts Tityn Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -2
8 8 2 Kinsley Coughran Kinsley Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -

Non-Wing Micro

25 Laps

A-MainDragonfly Aviation

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
2 5 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 3
3 1 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
4 8 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 4
5 2 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK -3
6 7 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
7 15 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 8
8 9 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
9 12 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
10 17 52 Conner Long Conner Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 7
11 16 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 5
12 13 3G Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
13 14 52H Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
14 10 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -4
15 3 23M Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -12
16 19 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 3
17 20 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 3
18 6 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -12
19 11 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -8
20 18 27 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -2
12 Laps

B-Main 1Dragonfly Aviation

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
2 3 52 Conner Long Conner Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 1
3 4 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
5 2 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -3
6 12 29S Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 6
7 11 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 4
8 13 12B Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 5
9 9 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
10 14 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 4
11 15 5P Luke Porter Luke Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 4
12 7 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -5
13 10 5KX Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE -3
14 5 128 Tyler Cook Tyler Cook Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -9
DNS 8 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
12 Laps

B-Main 2Dragonfly Aviation

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
2 1 27 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
3 7 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 4
Top 3 transfer
4 5 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
5 3 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -2
6 13 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 7
7 6 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
8 12 83 Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
9 10 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 1
10 14 33K Kolton Nimrod Kolton Nimrod Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
11 8 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -3
12 4 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -8
13 9 81G Giancarlo Ramessar Giancarlo Ramessar Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -4
DNS 11 38 Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 1Dragonfly Aviation

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
2 6 23M Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
3 4 3G Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
4 9 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 5
5 8 52H Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
6 5 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -1
7 1 12B Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -6
8 7 29S Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -1
9 2 33K Kolton Nimrod Kolton Nimrod Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -7
8 Laps

Heat 2Dragonfly Aviation

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 2
2 6 5K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
3 2 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -1
4 4 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -
5 5 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
6 8 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
7 7 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
8 9 5KX Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE 1
9 1 5P Luke Porter Luke Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -8
8 Laps

Heat 3Dragonfly Aviation

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
2 4 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
3 2 27 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
4 5 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
5 3 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX -2
6 9 52 Conner Long Conner Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 3
7 8 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 1
8 1 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -7
9 7 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
8 Laps

Heat 4Dragonfly Aviation

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
2 7 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK 5
3 6 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 3
4 2 128 Tyler Cook Tyler Cook Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
5 4 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -1
6 1 81G Giancarlo Ramessar Giancarlo Ramessar Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -5
7 5 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -2
8 8 38 Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 5Dragonfly Aviation

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
2 3 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
3 2 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
4 4 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -
5 6 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 1
6 8 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
7 5 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -2
8 7 83 Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1

Sportsman Micro

20 Laps

A FeatureStorm Roofing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10P Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
2 2 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 1 6 Randy Myers Randy Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
4 4 20 John Hull John Hull Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
5 6 20C Aaron Cook Aaron Cook Jenks, OK Jenks, OK 1
6 7 9L Lonnie Fraley Lonnie Fraley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
7 5 82 Robert Randolph Robert Randolph Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -2
8 9 33 Chris Stowe Chris Stowe Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
9 15 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 6
10 16 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 6
11 17 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
12 8 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -4
13 12 3 Jeff Griggs Jeff Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
14 10 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -4
15 11 24 Cody Coughran Cody Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -4
16 18 77 Randall Boren Randall Boren Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
17 19 36 Coltin Ratcliff Coltin Ratcliff Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
18 20 12K Shelly Ward Shelly Ward Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
19 13 17R Dugan Ridenour Dugan Ridenour Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -6
DNS 14 18 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
12 Laps

B FeatureStorm Roofing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
2 3 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
3 11 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 8
4 7 77 Randall Boren Randall Boren Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
5 9 36 Coltin Ratcliff Coltin Ratcliff Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
6 5 12K Shelly Ward Shelly Ward Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 77A Ayla Jones Ayla Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
8 10 0 Johnny Goolsby Johnny Goolsby Jennings, OK Jennings, OK 2
9 2 7 Larry East Larry East Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -7
10 4 10J Jake Rogers Jake Rogers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -6
11 6 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -5
8 Laps

Heat 1Storm Roofing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 3 20 John Hull John Hull Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
3 2 3 Jeff Griggs Jeff Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
4 5 17R Dugan Ridenour Dugan Ridenour Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 9 33 Chris Stowe Chris Stowe Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 4
6 8 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
7 6 12K Shelly Ward Shelly Ward Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 7 77 Randall Boren Randall Boren Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
9 4 0 Johnny Goolsby Johnny Goolsby Jennings, OK Jennings, OK -5
8 Laps

Heat 2Storm Roofing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Randy Myers Randy Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
2 2 9L Lonnie Fraley Lonnie Fraley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 5 82 Robert Randolph Robert Randolph Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 2
4 7 20C Aaron Cook Aaron Cook Jenks, OK Jenks, OK 3
5 4 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
6 8 7 Larry East Larry East Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
7 1 77A Ayla Jones Ayla Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -6
8 6 36 Coltin Ratcliff Coltin Ratcliff Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
8 Laps

Heat 3Storm Roofing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10P Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
2 2 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
3 3 24 Cody Coughran Cody Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
4 6 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
5 7 18 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
6 5 10J Jake Rogers Jake Rogers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
7 4 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -3
DNS 8 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
POWRi


S2F










Dragonfly Aviation
Joe’s Kleen Products
USAC Racing
KB Racing
Western Flyer Express - Drive WFX
Ford
Smith Titanium
Safari Joe’s H2O
Hoosier Racing Tire
Pxp Racewear
American Bank of Oklahoma
D and E Supply
McElroy
Engler Machine
Magic Dry
MyRacePass
Wedlake Fabricating
Tel-Star Technologies
PE3 Fuel and Ignition
Turn 5 Bar
United Ford
Whitacre Glass Works
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
Keizer Racing Wheels
Whiteacre Glass
McLaughlin Mortgage
DLSS Systems
Storm Roofing
Grand Lake Dock
Rock Auto
Bob Hurley RV
Cherokee Spur Ranch