Port City Raceway

2024 Driver Registration Open
Pre-Entries, Reserved Parking, Full Purse, and Mor...
2024 Celebrating 50 Years Of Racing
Start2Finish Accelerates Expansion Acquiring Port...
2024 Parking Contract Available
Port City Raceway Prepares for 2024 Season Celebra...
2024 Driver Registration Open

2024 Driver Registration Open

1/25/2024 -
Hoss | Tulsa, OK. (January 25, 2024) As the 2024 season approaches, we are ready to open registration. Drivers that are planning to compete at Port Ci
Pre-Entries, Reserved Parking, Full Purse, and Mor...

Pre-Entries, Reserved Parking, Full Purse, and Mor...

1/24/2024 -
Basehor, KS. (1/24/24) Adding to the excitement and anticipation, Pre-Entries and Reserved Parking for the 2024 Milestone Home Services Outlaw Nationa
2024 Celebrating 50 Years Of Racing

2024 Celebrating 50 Years Of Racing

1/18/2024 -
Hoss | Tulsa, OK. (January 18, 2024) Port City Raceway proudly announces the celebration of its 50th season of thrilling racing action. Over the years
Start2Finish Accelerates Expansion Acquiring Port...

Start2Finish Accelerates Expansion Acquiring Port...

12/18/2023 -
Belleville, IL. (12/18/23) Rapidly emerging as a leading hosting platform in live streaming, Start2Finish has made a significant stride in its expansi
2024 Parking Contract Available

2024 Parking Contract Available

12/6/2023 -
Hoss | Tulsa, OK. (December 6, 2023) 2024 Parking contracts are now available by visiting portcityraceway.net/trackinfo. Completed contracts are due b
Port City Raceway Prepares for 2024 Season Celebra...

Port City Raceway Prepares for 2024 Season Celebra...

1/3/2024 -
Tulsa, OK. (1/3/2024) Preserving premier grassroots racing while building upon the foundations of previous successful seasons, Port City Raceway excit
4/7/2023 - Port City Raceway

4/7/2023 - Port City Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Spring Fling Prelim Night - Show Up Points

Friday April Prelim Night
Pit Gates Open 3:00 pm
General Admission Opens 6:00 pm
Races Start 8:00 pm

Pit Passes $35
GA Tickets
Adult $12
Kids & Seniors 6
Veterans Free with ID

Classes

  • Junior Sprints16 entries
  • A-Class Micros43 entries
  • Restricted Micros18 entries
  • Non-Wing Micros43 entries
  • Sportsman23 entries
  • Wing Outlaw Micro14 entries

Track Contact

Available on FloRacing

Available on FloRacing

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Junior Sprints

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 4
2 3 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 4 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
4 6 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
5 10 7M Miken Iverson Miken Iverson Galesville, WI Galesville, WI 5
6 9 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
7 16 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 9
8 1 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -7
9 8 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -1
10 7 22R Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
11 13 2M Lee Moses Lee Moses Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 2
12 15 52 Carson Brazeal Carson Brazeal Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
13 14 29 Jesse Bell Jesse Bell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
14 12 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
15 11 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -4
DQ 2 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 3 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
3 6 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 3
4 5 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 1
5 4 7M Miken Iverson Miken Iverson Galesville, WI Galesville, WI -1
6 1 2M Lee Moses Lee Moses Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -5
7 7 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 8 29 Jesse Bell Jesse Bell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
2 6 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 4
3 7 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 4
4 4 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
5 8 22R Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
6 5 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -1
7 1 52 Carson Brazeal Carson Brazeal Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -6
8 2 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -6

A-Class Micros

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
2 5 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
3 7 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
4 3 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -1
5 14 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 9
6 13 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 7
7 18 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 11
8 11 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
9 16 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 7
10 12 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
11 15 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 4
12 4 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -8
13 17 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 4
14 20 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 6
15 19 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 4
16 9 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
17 1 49 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -16
18 10 5B Cade Bierman Cade Bierman Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -8
19 2 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -17
20 8 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -12
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
2 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
3 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -
Top 3 transfer
4 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -
6 10W Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -
7 49A Ace Moore Ace Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
8 53J Rob Johnson Rob Johnson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
9 17R Dugan Ridenour Dugan Ridenour Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -
11 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -
12 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -
2 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -
3 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -
Top 3 transfer
4 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
5 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
6 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
7 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
8 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
9 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
10 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -
11 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
12 22T Thomas Byford Thomas Byford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
13 24 Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
14 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 6 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
3 2 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -1
4 4 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -
5 3 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -2
6 8 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
7 5 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
8 9 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
9 7 17R Dugan Ridenour Dugan Ridenour Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
2 1 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -1
3 9 49 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
4 7 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 3
5 5 10W Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -
6 8 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS 2
7 3 22T Thomas Byford Thomas Byford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
8 2 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -6
9 6 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5B Cade Bierman Cade Bierman Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
2 3 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
3 4 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 1
4 5 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 1
5 9 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 4
6 8 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
7 7 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
8 6 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -2
9 2 24 Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -7
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 5
2 8 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 6
3 2 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -1
4 1 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -3
5 3 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
6 7 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 1
7 5 53J Rob Johnson Rob Johnson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
8 4 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -4
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
2 4 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
3 6 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
4 7 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 3
5 8 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 3
6 2 12H Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
7 3 49A Ace Moore Ace Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -4
8 1 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -7

Restricted Micros

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 7
2 9 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
3 3 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -
4 4 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
5 6 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 1
6 5 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
7 11 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 4
8 13 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 5
9 7 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -2
10 10 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
11 12 88L Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK 1
12 14 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
13 1 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS -12
14 16 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 2
15 18 11 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 3
16 17 66W Hunter White Hunter White Talala, OK Talala, OK 1
17 2 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -15
18 15 14R Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -
2 3 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 2 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
4 5 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
5 4 88L Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK -1
6 8 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
7 7 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -
8 9 14R Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
9 6 66W Hunter White Hunter White Talala, OK Talala, OK -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 1 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS -1
3 4 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
4 6 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 2
5 5 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -
6 8 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
7 7 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
8 3 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -5
9 9 11 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -

Non-Wing Micros

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 8 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
3 4 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
4 5 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 1
5 7 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
6 6 5K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
7 16 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 9
8 14 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 6
9 9 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
10 11 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 1
11 15 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
12 10 31W Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -2
13 17 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 4
14 20 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 6
15 2 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -13
16 19 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
17 3 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -14
18 18 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
DNS 12 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
DNS 13 49 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
2 1 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -1
3 5 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
Top 3 transfer
4 10 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 6
5 6 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK 1
6 7 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 1
7 9 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
8 8 24 Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
9 3 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -6
10 2 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -8
11 11 7L Lucas Pruitt Lucas Pruitt Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
12 13 20S Chris Altis Chris Altis Ottawa, KS Ottawa, KS 1
13 12 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
DNS 14 111 Keatan Goss Keatan Goss Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR -
DNS 15 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 6
2 2 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
3 6 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -1
5 5 67 Randy Wagnon Jr Randy Wagnon Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
6 8 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 2
7 1 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -6
8 13 18J Jeramiah Green Jeramiah Green Inola, OK Inola, OK 5
9 9 10W Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -
10 4 42 Jeff Harris Jeff Harris Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -6
11 10 38 Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -1
12 11 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -1
13 12 44 Garrett Olson Garrett Olson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
DNS 14 11T Taitum McElvany Taitum McElvany Eufaula, OK Eufaula, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 2
2 4 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 1 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -2
4 7 49 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
5 6 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
6 2 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -4
7 8 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
8 5 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
DNS 9 11T Taitum McElvany Taitum McElvany Eufaula, OK Eufaula, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31W Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -
2 7 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 5
3 5 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 2
4 2 42 Jeff Harris Jeff Harris Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
5 8 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 3
6 4 24 Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
7 6 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
8 3 18J Jeramiah Green Jeramiah Green Inola, OK Inola, OK -5
9 9 20S Chris Altis Chris Altis Ottawa, KS Ottawa, KS -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 1
2 7 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
3 1 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
4 4 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -
5 3 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK -2
6 8 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
7 9 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
8 5 44 Garrett Olson Garrett Olson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -3
9 6 111 Keatan Goss Keatan Goss Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR -3
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
2 4 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 2
3 7 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
4 8 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 4
5 3 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -2
6 1 10W Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -5
7 5 38 Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -2
8 6 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -2
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 1
2 1 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -1
3 4 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 1
4 6 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 2
5 3 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -2
6 7 67 Randy Wagnon Jr Randy Wagnon Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
7 5 7L Lucas Pruitt Lucas Pruitt Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
DNS 8 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK -

Sportsman

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
2 5 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
3 1 0 Johnny Goolsby Johnny Goolsby Jennings, OK Jennings, OK -2
4 16 9L Lonnie Fraley Lonnie Fraley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 12
5 2 82 Robert Randolph Robert Randolph Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -3
6 11 18 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
7 15 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 8
8 10 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
9 13 20 John Hull John Hull Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
10 7 6 Randy Myers Randy Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
11 18 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 7
12 9 27 Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
13 17 51E Ethan Ellis Ethan Ellis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
14 14 66 Chuck Slater Chuck Slater Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
15 6 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -9
16 8 33 Chris Stowe Chris Stowe Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -8
17 19 88 Dustin Maxwell Dustin Maxwell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 2
18 20 67 Mason Wagnon Mason Wagnon Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
19 12 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
DNS 3 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
2 2 9L Lonnie Fraley Lonnie Fraley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 4 51E Ethan Ellis Ethan Ellis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 5 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
5 9 67 Mason Wagnon Mason Wagnon Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
6 3 88 Dustin Maxwell Dustin Maxwell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -3
Top 6 transfer
7 6 25K Jamie Kruithof Jamie Kruithof Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -1
8 8 5C Casey Bierman Casey Bierman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
DNS 7 77 Randall Boren Randall Boren Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
2 2 6 Randy Myers Randy Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
3 6 0 Johnny Goolsby Johnny Goolsby Jennings, OK Jennings, OK 3
4 3 20 John Hull John Hull Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
5 8 27 Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
6 5 51E Ethan Ellis Ethan Ellis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
7 7 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 1 77 Randall Boren Randall Boren Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 82 Robert Randolph Robert Randolph Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
2 5 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
3 3 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
4 6 33 Chris Stowe Chris Stowe Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
5 4 66 Chuck Slater Chuck Slater Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
6 7 9L Lonnie Fraley Lonnie Fraley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
7 8 67 Mason Wagnon Mason Wagnon Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
8 1 5C Casey Bierman Casey Bierman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -7
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 3 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 2 18 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
4 5 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 4 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -1
6 6 88 Dustin Maxwell Dustin Maxwell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -
7 7 25K Jamie Kruithof Jamie Kruithof Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -

Wing Outlaw Micro

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
2 4 4H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 6 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
5 10 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 5
6 5 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -1
7 2 1H Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -5
8 7 14C Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
9 14 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 5
10 13 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
11 8 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
12 9 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -3
13 12 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -1
DNS 11 17R Dugan Ridenour Dugan Ridenour Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
2 3 1H Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 1
3 5 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
4 2 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -2
DNS 6 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
DNS 7 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
DQ 1 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
3 4 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 5 14C Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
5 6 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
6 7 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
7 3 17R Dugan Ridenour Dugan Ridenour Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
POWRi


S2F










Smith Titanium
McLaughlin Mortgage
Storm Roofing
USAC Racing
Whitacre Glass Works
Engler Machine
Wedlake Fabricating
Turn 5 Bar
Western Flyer Express - Drive WFX
MyRacePass
Bob Hurley RV
Safari Joe’s H2O
American Bank of Oklahoma
Pxp Racewear
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
Grand Lake Dock
Tel-Star Technologies
Magic Dry
DLSS Systems
McElroy
Dragonfly Aviation
Joe’s Kleen Products
PE3 Fuel and Ignition
Cherokee Spur Ranch
KB Racing
Keizer Racing Wheels
Ford
United Ford
Rock Auto
Whiteacre Glass
Hoosier Racing Tire
D and E Supply