Port City Raceway

  • 1
Introducing Port City Gold

Introducing Port City Gold

Partnering with Renaissance Brewing in Tulsa, Port City is proud to release Port City Gold. Try one next time you're at the races.

FloSports - Port City
8/27/2022 - Port City Raceway

8/27/2022 - Port City Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Weekly Points Race

Classes

  • Junior Sprints18 entries
  • A-Class31 entries
  • Restricted24 entries
  • Non-Wing40 entries
  • Sportsman27 entries

Track Contact

Available on FloRacing

Available on FloRacing

Available on FloRacing

Available on FloRacing

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Junior Sprints

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 6 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 4
3 1 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -2
4 13 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 9
5 11 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
6 18 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 12
7 14 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 7
8 15 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 7
9 9 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -
10 4 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -6
11 10 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
12 12 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
13 17 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
14 3 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -11
15 5 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -10
16 8 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -8
17 7 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -10
18 16 2M Lee Moses Lee Moses Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
2 2 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
3 6 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
4 4 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
5 5 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
6 1 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -5
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
2 4 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
3 5 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 2
4 3 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
5 2 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
6 6 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
2 4 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 3 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 1 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -3
5 5 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
6 6 2M Lee Moses Lee Moses Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 11.446
2 4 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 11.451
3 2 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 11.464
4 5 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 11.537
5 6 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.839
6 3 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 11.945
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.321
2 4 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11.392
3 2 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 11.401
4 1 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 11.580
5 6 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 11.593
6 5 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 11.886
2 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11.212
2 6 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 11.331
3 5 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.453
4 2 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 11.600
5 4 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 11.624
6 3 2M Lee Moses Lee Moses Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 11.645

A-Class

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
2 2 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
3 5 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
4 1 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
5 3 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -2
6 6 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -
7 7 29D Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK -
8 12 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 4
9 18 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 9
10 15 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
11 17 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK 6
12 14 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 2
13 20 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 7
14 13 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
15 11 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -4
16 10 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -6
17 8 12H Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -9
18 9 81AU Dakota Gay Dakota Gay Bris, Aust Bris, Aust -9
19 16 33B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
20 19 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 3 33B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 2 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK -1
4 10 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 6
5 6 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
6 11 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 5
Top 6 transfer
7 14 97 Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
8 7 27 Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
9 15 32T Jason Tessier Jason Tessier Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
10 13 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 3
11 4 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -7
12 8 33K Kolton Nimrod Kolton Nimrod Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -4
13 5 23 Journey Hunt Journey Hunt Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -8
14 9 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -5
DNS 16 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 12 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO -
DNS 17 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
2 2 29D Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK -
3 4 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 1
4 3 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
5 7 33B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
6 8 27 Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
7 5 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -2
8 6 32T Jason Tessier Jason Tessier Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
2 2 12H Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
3 7 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
4 4 81AU Dakota Gay Dakota Gay Bris, Aust Bris, Aust -
5 6 23 Journey Hunt Journey Hunt Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
6 5 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -1
7 1 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -6
DNS 8 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
2 1 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -1
3 2 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
4 3 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ -1
5 4 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
6 6 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
7 7 97 Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 8 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 1
2 4 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
3 3 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
4 5 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK 1
5 6 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 1
6 7 33K Kolton Nimrod Kolton Nimrod Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
7 1 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO -6
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 09.679
2 3 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 09.752
3 4 29D Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK 09.893
4 2 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 09.922
5 7 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 10.000
6 5 32T Jason Tessier Jason Tessier Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.012
7 8 33B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.022
8 6 27 Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.029
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 81AU Dakota Gay Dakota Gay Bris, Aust Bris, Aust 09.502
2 8 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 09.617
3 4 12H Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 09.953
4 6 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 10.035
5 1 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 10.035
6 7 23 Journey Hunt Journey Hunt Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.240
7 3 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.452
DNS 5 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 15.000
2 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 09.587
2 4 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 09.640
3 5 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 09.653
4 7 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 09.689
5 2 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 09.841
6 8 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 09.914
7 3 97 Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.112
8 1 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 14.000
2 Laps

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 09.450
2 1 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 09.582
3 4 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 09.608
4 5 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO 09.644
5 6 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK 09.657
6 7 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 09.679
7 2 33K Kolton Nimrod Kolton Nimrod Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 09.788

Restricted

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
2 4 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 2
3 3 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 5 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
5 8 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
6 1 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -5
7 6 10T Carter Sauer Carter Sauer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
8 7 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
9 12 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
10 9 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -1
11 11 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
12 14 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 2
13 17 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4
14 15 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK 1
15 13 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
16 20 116 Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK 4
17 19 30J Addison Jones Addison Jones Ocheleta, OK Ocheleta, OK 2
18 10 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -8
19 18 4S Aubrey Jo Sappington Aubrey Jo Sappington Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -1
20 16 29X Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -4
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -
2 2 29X Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -
3 3 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
4 5 4S Aubrey Jo Sappington Aubrey Jo Sappington Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 1
5 4 30J Addison Jones Addison Jones Ocheleta, OK Ocheleta, OK -1
6 8 116 Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK 2
Top 6 transfer
7 6 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 9 23 Jaxson Morgan Jaxson Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
9 10 7W Andrew Weathers Andrew Weathers Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
DNS 7 20 Aaron Cook Aaron Cook Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -
2 3 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
3 4 10T Carter Sauer Carter Sauer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
4 2 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -2
5 5 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -
6 6 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
7 8 4S Aubrey Jo Sappington Aubrey Jo Sappington Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 1
8 7 116 Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 4 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 5 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
4 2 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
5 3 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -2
6 6 29X Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -
7 7 20 Aaron Cook Aaron Cook Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -
8 8 7W Andrew Weathers Andrew Weathers Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
2 1 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -1
3 4 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
4 5 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
5 3 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
6 6 30J Addison Jones Addison Jones Ocheleta, OK Ocheleta, OK -
7 7 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 8 23 Jaxson Morgan Jaxson Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 10T Carter Sauer Carter Sauer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 09.941
2 2 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 10.092
3 3 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 10.166
4 5 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 10.185
5 6 16 Colton Holland Colton Holland Jenks, OK Jenks, OK 10.440
6 7 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 10.456
7 4 116 Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK 10.544
8 1 4S Aubrey Jo Sappington Aubrey Jo Sappington Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 10.687
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.006
2 4 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 10.262
3 5 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.270
4 8 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.321
5 2 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10.345
6 1 29X Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK 10.347
7 7 20 Aaron Cook Aaron Cook Jenks, OK Jenks, OK 11.395
8 6 7W Andrew Weathers Andrew Weathers Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 13.156
2 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 09.986
2 5 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.123
3 6 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 10.138
4 4 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR 10.216
5 7 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 10.260
6 1 30J Addison Jones Addison Jones Ocheleta, OK Ocheleta, OK 10.519
7 3 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.557
8 2 23 Jaxson Morgan Jaxson Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 11.630

Non-Wing

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 9
2 6 5K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
3 20 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 17
4 7 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
5 2 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK -3
6 12 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 6
7 3 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -4
8 1 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -7
9 14 92S Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
10 13 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 3
11 4 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -7
12 8 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -4
13 5 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -8
14 16 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
15 15 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
16 19 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 3
17 21 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 4
18 11 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -7
19 9 27 Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -10
20 17 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
21 18 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -3
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
2 1 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
3 5 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 57 Kyle Chady Kyle Chady Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
5 11 99 Mike Ward Mike Ward Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
6 7 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 1
7 9 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 2
8 8 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -
9 10 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
10 4 81AU Dakota Gay Dakota Gay Bris, Aust Bris, Aust -6
11 12 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 1
DNS 6 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO -
DNS 13 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
2 2 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -
3 4 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK 1
5 3 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
6 6 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
7 10 33 Chris Crawford Chris Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
8 7 44 Garrett Olson Garrett Olson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
9 9 18J Jeramiah Green Jeramiah Green Inola, OK Inola, OK -
10 8 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -2
11 13 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
DNS 11 23 Journey Hunt Journey Hunt Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
DNS 12 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 2
2 4 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK 2
3 5 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
4 6 57 Kyle Chady Kyle Chady Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
5 2 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO -3
6 7 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
7 1 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -6
DNS 8 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
2 2 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
3 3 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
4 6 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 2
5 7 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK 2
6 5 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -1
DNS 1 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
DNS 8 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
2 2 27 Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
3 3 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ -
4 5 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
5 8 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 3
6 4 81AU Dakota Gay Dakota Gay Bris, Aust Bris, Aust -2
7 6 18J Jeramiah Green Jeramiah Green Inola, OK Inola, OK -1
8 7 23 Journey Hunt Journey Hunt Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
2 2 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
3 1 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
4 7 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
5 3 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
6 8 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 2
7 6 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -1
8 5 99 Mike Ward Mike Ward Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
2 1 92S Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
3 2 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
4 4 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
5 5 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
6 6 44 Garrett Olson Garrett Olson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
7 7 33 Chris Crawford Chris Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 8 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK 10.037
2 6 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 10.150
3 3 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO 10.257
4 2 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.325
5 4 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 10.524
6 5 57 Kyle Chady Kyle Chady Benton, IL Benton, IL 10.565
7 1 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 10.718
8 7 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 10.805
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 5K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 09.910
2 6 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.123
3 7 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 10.147
4 3 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 10.230
5 5 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 10.389
6 1 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 10.453
7 8 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK 10.719
8 4 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.786
2 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 81AU Dakota Gay Dakota Gay Bris, Aust Bris, Aust 10.234
2 2 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 10.247
3 6 27 Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.335
4 3 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 10.350
5 4 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.405
6 5 18J Jeramiah Green Jeramiah Green Inola, OK Inola, OK 10.513
7 8 23 Journey Hunt Journey Hunt Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.711
8 7 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 10.714
2 Laps

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 10.191
2 8 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.226
3 2 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.263
4 7 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.310
5 5 99 Mike Ward Mike Ward Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.362
6 3 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 10.510
7 1 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10.551
8 4 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 14.000
2 Laps

Qualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.056
2 3 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.163
3 1 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.192
4 8 92S Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.253
5 5 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 10.293
6 6 44 Garrett Olson Garrett Olson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 10.358
7 2 33 Chris Crawford Chris Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.552
8 7 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 10.852

Sportsman

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10P Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
2 5 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
3 6 420 Jeff Harris Jeff Harris Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
4 4 18 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 23 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 18
6 10 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
7 12 33 Chris Stowe Chris Stowe Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 5
8 14 17 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 6
9 8 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
10 9 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
11 7 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -4
12 16 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 4
13 13 11M Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -
14 22 71 Cody Coughran Cody Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 8
15 18 18R Raymond Moore Raymond Moore Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
16 19 00G Milton Goolsby Milton Goolsby Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
17 20 70 Dwight Green Dwight Green Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
18 1 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -17
19 3 51E Ethan Ellis Ethan Ellis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -16
20 15 97 Garrett Bias Garrett Bias Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
21 17 31W Brian McClelland Brian McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
DNS 11 8 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Morris, OK Morris, OK -
DNS 21 76 Ruben Morris Ruben Morris Oakhurst, OK Oakhurst, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 420 Jeff Harris Jeff Harris Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
2 1 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
3 2 33 Chris Stowe Chris Stowe Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
4 5 97 Garrett Bias Garrett Bias Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
5 4 11M Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -1
6 6 70 Dwight Green Dwight Green Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 7 90 Leonard Scheumack Leonard Scheumack Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 3 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
3 4 51E Ethan Ellis Ethan Ellis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 5 9L Lonnie Fraley Lonnie Fraley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 1 00G Milton Goolsby Milton Goolsby Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -4
6 6 76 Ruben Morris Ruben Morris Oakhurst, OK Oakhurst, OK -
DNS 7 28B Robby Bias Robby Bias Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
2 3 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
3 2 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
4 6 17 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
5 5 31W Brian McClelland Brian McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 1 2 Jeff Griggs Jeff Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -5
7 7 71 Cody Coughran Cody Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 4 10P Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
3 2 8 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Morris, OK Morris, OK -1
4 3 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -1
5 5 18R Raymond Moore Raymond Moore Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 6 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 11M Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 09.742
2 6 420 Jeff Harris Jeff Harris Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 09.810
3 4 33 Chris Stowe Chris Stowe Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 09.881
4 3 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 09.979
5 7 97 Garrett Bias Garrett Bias Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.072
6 5 70 Dwight Green Dwight Green Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.256
7 1 90 Leonard Scheumack Leonard Scheumack Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 14.000
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 51E Ethan Ellis Ethan Ellis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.017
2 5 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.035
3 7 18 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.144
4 6 00G Milton Goolsby Milton Goolsby Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 10.289
5 3 9L Lonnie Fraley Lonnie Fraley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.677
6 1 28B Robby Bias Robby Bias Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 11.188
7 4 76 Ruben Morris Ruben Morris Oakhurst, OK Oakhurst, OK 11.511
2 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 09.674
2 5 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 09.719
3 1 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 09.808
4 2 2 Jeff Griggs Jeff Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 09.863
5 4 31W Brian McClelland Brian McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 09.956
6 7 17 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 09.984
7 3 71 Cody Coughran Cody Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 15.000
2 Laps

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 10P Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 09.787
2 4 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 09.809
3 2 8 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Morris, OK Morris, OK 09.860
4 5 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 09.900
5 6 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 09.930
6 3 18R Raymond Moore Raymond Moore Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.150

Championship Points

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Outlaw A Feature
A Class A Feature
Non Wing A Feature
A Class B Feature
Jr Sprint A Feature
Outlaw Heat Race 4
Smith Titanium
Hoosier Racing Tire
USAC Racing
Pxp Racewear
Ford
American Bank of Oklahoma
Cherokee Spur Ranch
United Ford
Storm Roofing
McLaughlin Mortgage
Keizer Racing Wheels
Whiteacre Glass
Safari Joe’s H2O
Rock Auto
Turn 5 Bar
Grand Lake Dock
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
Tel-Star Technologies
McElroy
Dragonfly Aviation
PE3 Fuel and Ignition
Whitacre Glass Works
DLSS Systems
D and E Supply
Engler Machine
Bob Hurley RV
Magic Dry
KB Racing
MyRacePass
Western Flyer Express - Drive WFX
Joe’s Kleen Products
Wedlake Fabricating